Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
11:38 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
11:38 AM
4201 Mcdowell Lnopp Sb
11:39 AM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
11:40 AM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
11:40 AM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
11:40 AM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
11:41 AM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
11:41 AM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
11:42 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
11:43 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
11:43 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
11:44 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
11:45 AM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
11:46 AM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
11:50 AM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
11:50 AM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
11:51 AM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
11:52 AM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
11:53 AM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
11:53 AM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
11:53 AM
Wagner's Point (Drop-off Only)
12:00 PM