Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
8:28 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
8:29 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
8:29 AM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
8:30 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
8:31 AM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
8:31 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
8:32 AM
4201 Mcdowell Lnopp Sb
8:32 AM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
8:33 AM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
8:33 AM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
8:33 AM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
8:34 AM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
8:34 AM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
8:35 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
8:36 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
8:36 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
8:37 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
8:38 AM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
8:39 AM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
8:42 AM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
8:43 AM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
8:43 AM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
8:44 AM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
8:44 AM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
8:45 AM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
8:45 AM
Wagner's Point (Drop-off Only)
8:51 AM