Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
9:56 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
9:57 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
9:57 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
9:58 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
9:59 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
9:59 AM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
10:00 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
10:01 AM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
10:01 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
10:02 AM
4201 Mcdowell Lnopp Sb
10:02 AM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
10:03 AM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
10:03 AM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
10:03 AM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
10:04 AM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Avenb
10:04 AM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
10:05 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
10:06 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
10:06 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
10:07 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
10:08 AM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
10:09 AM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
10:12 AM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
10:13 AM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
10:13 AM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
10:14 AM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
10:14 AM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
10:15 AM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
10:15 AM
Wagner's Point (Drop-off Only)
10:21 AM