Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
10:55 AM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
10:55 AM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
10:56 AM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
10:59 AM
Rossville Blvd& Citation Rd Sb
11:00 AM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
11:01 AM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
11:03 AM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
11:04 AM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
11:05 AM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
11:06 AM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
11:08 AM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
11:09 AM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
11:09 AM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
11:10 AM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
11:11 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
11:12 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
11:13 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
11:14 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
11:15 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
11:17 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
11:17 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
11:18 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
11:19 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
11:19 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
11:20 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
11:21 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
11:21 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
11:22 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
11:23 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
11:23 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
11:25 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
11:28 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
11:29 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
11:29 AM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Eb
11:34 AM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Fs Eb
11:35 AM
Eastern Ave & Westham Wy Opp Eb
11:35 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
11:38 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
11:39 AM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
11:40 AM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
11:41 AM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
11:42 AM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
11:44 AM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
11:44 AM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
11:47 AM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
11:47 AM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
11:48 AM
Wise & Seabright Wb
11:49 AM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
11:50 AM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
11:51 AM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
11:52 AM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
11:52 AM
Wise & Merritt Wb
11:53 AM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
11:54 AM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
11:54 AM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
11:55 AM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
11:56 AM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
11:57 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
11:59 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
11:59 AM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
12:00 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
12:01 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
12:01 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
12:02 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
12:03 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
12:03 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
12:04 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
12:04 PM
Main St & Chestnut St
12:05 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
12:05 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
12:06 PM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
12:06 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
12:07 PM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
12:07 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
12:08 PM