Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop
1:20 PM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
1:22 PM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
1:23 PM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
1:23 PM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
1:24 PM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
1:27 PM
Rossville Blvd& Citation Rd Sb
1:28 PM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
1:29 PM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
1:31 PM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
1:32 PM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
1:33 PM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
1:34 PM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
1:36 PM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
1:37 PM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
1:37 PM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
1:38 PM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
1:39 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
1:40 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
1:41 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
1:42 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
1:43 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
1:45 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
1:45 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
1:46 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
1:47 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
1:48 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
1:49 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
1:50 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
1:51 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
1:51 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
1:52 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
1:53 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
1:55 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
1:59 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
2:00 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
2:00 PM
North Point Blvd & Eastpoint Mall
2:02 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
2:04 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
2:05 PM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
2:05 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
2:06 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
2:07 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
2:09 PM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
2:09 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
2:09 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
2:12 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
2:12 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
2:13 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
2:14 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
2:15 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
2:16 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
2:17 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
2:17 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
2:18 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
2:19 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
2:19 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
2:20 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
2:21 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
2:22 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
2:23 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
2:24 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
2:25 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
2:25 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
2:26 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
2:26 PM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
2:27 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd Sb
2:27 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd Sb
2:27 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village Opp Sb
2:28 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Wy Sb
2:29 PM
Main St & Chestnut St Sb
2:29 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd Sb
2:30 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd Sb
2:30 PM
Fleming Dr & Main St Eb
2:31 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd Nb
2:32 PM
S Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct Eb
2:32 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr Ns Nb
2:33 PM