Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop
6:52 AM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
6:55 AM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
6:56 AM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
6:56 AM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
6:56 AM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
6:59 AM
Rossville Blvd& Citation Rd Sb
6:59 AM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
7:00 AM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
7:01 AM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
7:02 AM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
7:04 AM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
7:05 AM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
7:06 AM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
7:07 AM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
7:08 AM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
7:08 AM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
7:09 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
7:11 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
7:12 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
7:13 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
7:14 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
7:16 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
7:16 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
7:17 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
7:18 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
7:18 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
7:19 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
7:20 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
7:20 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
7:21 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
7:22 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
7:22 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
7:24 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
7:27 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
7:28 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
7:28 AM
North Point Blvd & Eastpoint Mall
7:30 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
7:32 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
7:33 AM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
7:33 AM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
7:34 AM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
7:35 AM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
7:37 AM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
7:37 AM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
7:37 AM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
7:40 AM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
7:40 AM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
7:41 AM
Wise & Seabright Wb
7:42 AM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
7:43 AM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
7:44 AM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
7:45 AM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
7:45 AM
Wise & Merritt Wb
7:46 AM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
7:47 AM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
7:47 AM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
7:48 AM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
7:49 AM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
7:50 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
7:52 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
7:52 AM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
7:53 AM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
7:54 AM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
7:54 AM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
7:55 AM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
7:56 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd Sb
7:56 AM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd Sb
7:56 AM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village Opp Sb
7:57 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Wy Sb
7:58 AM
Main St & Chestnut St Sb
7:58 AM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd Sb
7:59 AM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd Sb
7:59 AM
Fleming Dr & Main St Eb
8:00 AM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd Nb
8:01 AM
S Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct Eb
8:01 AM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr Ns Nb
8:02 AM