Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop
7:00 AM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
7:03 AM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
7:05 AM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
7:05 AM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
7:06 AM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
7:09 AM
Rossville Blvd& Citation Rd Sb
7:10 AM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
7:11 AM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
7:13 AM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
7:14 AM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
7:16 AM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
7:17 AM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
7:18 AM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
7:19 AM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
7:20 AM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
7:20 AM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
7:21 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
7:23 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
7:24 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
7:25 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
7:26 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
7:28 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
7:28 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
7:29 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
7:30 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
7:30 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
7:32 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
7:32 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
7:33 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
7:33 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
7:34 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
7:35 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
7:37 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
7:40 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
7:41 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
7:41 AM
North Point Blvd & Eastpoint Mall
7:44 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
7:45 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
7:47 AM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
7:47 AM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
7:49 AM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
7:49 AM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
7:51 AM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
7:52 AM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
7:52 AM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
7:55 AM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
7:56 AM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
7:56 AM
Wise & Seabright Wb
7:58 AM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
7:59 AM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
8:00 AM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
8:01 AM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
8:01 AM
Wise & Merritt Wb
8:02 AM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
8:03 AM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
8:03 AM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
8:04 AM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
8:05 AM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
8:06 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
8:07 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
8:08 AM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
8:09 AM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
8:09 AM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
8:10 AM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
8:10 AM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
8:11 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd Sb
8:11 AM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd Sb
8:12 AM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village Opp Sb
8:13 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Wy Sb
8:14 AM
Main St & Chestnut St Sb
8:14 AM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd Sb
8:15 AM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd Sb
8:15 AM
Fleming Dr & Main St Eb
8:17 AM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd Nb
8:17 AM
S Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct Eb
8:18 AM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr Ns Nb
8:19 AM