Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop
11:52 AM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
11:54 AM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
11:55 AM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
11:55 AM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
11:56 AM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
11:59 AM
Rossville Blvd& Citation Rd Sb
12:00 PM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
12:01 PM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
12:03 PM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
12:04 PM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
12:05 PM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
12:06 PM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
12:08 PM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
12:09 PM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
12:09 PM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
12:10 PM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
12:11 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
12:12 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
12:13 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
12:14 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
12:15 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
12:17 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
12:17 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
12:18 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
12:19 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
12:19 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
12:20 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
12:21 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
12:21 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
12:22 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
12:23 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
12:23 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
12:25 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
12:28 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
12:29 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
12:29 PM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Eb
12:34 PM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Fs Eb
12:35 PM
Eastern Ave & Westham Wy Opp Eb
12:35 PM
Eastern Ave & Fairview Ave Fs Eb
12:36 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
12:38 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
12:39 PM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
12:40 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
12:41 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
12:42 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
12:44 PM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
12:44 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
12:44 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
12:47 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
12:47 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
12:48 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
12:49 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
12:50 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
12:51 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
12:52 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
12:52 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
12:53 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
12:54 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
12:54 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
12:55 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
12:56 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
12:57 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
12:59 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
12:59 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
1:00 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
1:01 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
1:01 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
1:02 PM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
1:03 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
1:03 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
1:03 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
1:04 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
1:04 PM
Main St & Chestnut St
1:05 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
1:05 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
1:06 PM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
1:06 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
1:07 PM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
1:07 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr
1:08 PM