Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop
7:30 AM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
7:33 AM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
7:35 AM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
7:35 AM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
7:36 AM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
7:39 AM
Rossville Blvd& Citation Rd Sb
7:40 AM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
7:41 AM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
7:43 AM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
7:44 AM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
7:46 AM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
7:47 AM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
7:48 AM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
7:49 AM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
7:50 AM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
7:50 AM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
7:51 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
7:53 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
7:54 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
7:55 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
7:56 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
7:58 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
7:58 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
7:59 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
8:00 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
8:00 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
8:02 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
8:02 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
8:03 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
8:03 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
8:04 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
8:05 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
8:07 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
8:10 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
8:11 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
8:11 AM
North Point Blvd & Eastpoint Mall
8:14 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
8:15 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
8:17 AM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
8:17 AM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
8:19 AM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
8:19 AM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
8:21 AM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
8:22 AM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
8:22 AM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
8:25 AM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
8:26 AM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
8:26 AM
Wise & Seabright Wb
8:28 AM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
8:29 AM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
8:30 AM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
8:31 AM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
8:31 AM
Wise & Merritt Wb
8:32 AM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
8:33 AM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
8:33 AM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
8:34 AM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
8:35 AM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
8:36 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
8:37 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
8:38 AM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
8:39 AM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
8:39 AM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
8:40 AM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
8:40 AM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
8:41 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd Sb
8:41 AM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd Sb
8:42 AM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village Opp Sb
8:43 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Wy Sb
8:44 AM
Main St & Chestnut St Sb
8:44 AM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd Sb
8:45 AM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd Sb
8:45 AM
Fleming Dr & Main St Eb
8:47 AM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd Nb
8:47 AM
S Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct Eb
8:48 AM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr Ns Nb
8:49 AM