Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop
8:30 AM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
8:33 AM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
8:35 AM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
8:35 AM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
8:36 AM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
8:39 AM
Rossville Blvd & Citation Rd Sb
8:40 AM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
8:41 AM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
8:43 AM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
8:44 AM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
8:46 AM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
8:47 AM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
8:48 AM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
8:49 AM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
8:50 AM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
8:50 AM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
8:51 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
8:53 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
8:54 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
8:55 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
8:56 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
8:58 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
8:58 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
8:59 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
9:00 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
9:00 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
9:02 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
9:02 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
9:03 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
9:03 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
9:04 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
9:05 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
9:07 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
9:10 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
9:11 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
9:11 AM
North Point Blvd & Eastpoint Mall
9:14 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
9:15 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
9:17 AM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
9:17 AM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
9:19 AM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
9:19 AM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
9:21 AM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
9:22 AM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
9:22 AM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
9:25 AM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
9:26 AM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
9:26 AM
Wise & Seabright Wb
9:28 AM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
9:29 AM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
9:30 AM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
9:31 AM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
9:31 AM
Wise & Merritt Wb
9:32 AM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
9:33 AM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
9:33 AM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
9:34 AM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
9:35 AM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
9:36 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
9:37 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
9:38 AM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
9:39 AM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
9:39 AM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
9:40 AM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
9:40 AM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
9:41 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd Sb
9:41 AM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd Sb
9:42 AM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village Opp Sb
9:43 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Wy Sb
9:44 AM
Main St & Chestnut St Sb
9:44 AM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd Sb
9:45 AM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd Sb
9:45 AM
Fleming Dr & Main St Eb
9:47 AM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd Nb
9:47 AM
S Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct Eb
9:48 AM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr Ns Nb
9:49 AM