Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop
5:00 AM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
5:02 AM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
5:03 AM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
5:03 AM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
5:03 AM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
5:06 AM
Rossville Blvd& Citation Rd Sb
5:07 AM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
5:08 AM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
5:09 AM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
5:10 AM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
5:11 AM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
5:12 AM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
5:13 AM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
5:14 AM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
5:14 AM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
5:14 AM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
5:15 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
5:16 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
5:17 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
5:17 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
5:19 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
5:20 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
5:20 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
5:21 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
5:21 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
5:22 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
5:23 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
5:23 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
5:24 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
5:24 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
5:25 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
5:25 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
5:27 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
5:29 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
5:30 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
5:30 AM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Eb
5:35 AM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Fs Eb
5:36 AM
Eastern Ave & Westham Wy Opp Eb
5:36 AM
Eastern Ave & Fairview Ave Fs Eb
5:37 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
5:39 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
5:40 AM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
5:41 AM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
5:42 AM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
5:43 AM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
5:45 AM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
5:45 AM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
5:45 AM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
5:48 AM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
5:48 AM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
5:49 AM
Wise & Seabright Wb
5:50 AM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
5:51 AM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
5:52 AM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
5:53 AM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
5:53 AM
Wise & Merritt Wb
5:54 AM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
5:55 AM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
5:55 AM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
5:55 AM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
5:56 AM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
5:57 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
5:58 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
5:59 AM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
6:00 AM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
6:00 AM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
6:01 AM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
6:01 AM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
6:02 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd Sb
6:02 AM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd Sb
6:02 AM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village Opp Sb
6:03 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Wy Sb
6:03 AM
Main St & Chestnut St Sb
6:04 AM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd Sb
6:04 AM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd Sb
6:05 AM
Fleming Dr & Main St Eb
6:05 AM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd Nb
6:06 AM
S Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct Eb
6:06 AM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr Ns Nb
6:07 AM