Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop
8:15 PM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
8:17 PM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
8:18 PM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
8:18 PM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
8:18 PM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
8:21 PM
Rossville Blvd& Citation Rd Sb
8:22 PM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
8:23 PM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
8:24 PM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
8:25 PM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
8:26 PM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
8:27 PM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
8:29 PM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
8:30 PM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
8:30 PM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
8:31 PM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
8:32 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
8:33 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
8:34 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
8:35 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
8:36 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
8:38 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
8:38 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
8:38 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
8:39 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
8:40 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
8:40 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
8:41 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
8:41 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
8:42 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
8:42 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
8:43 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
8:44 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
8:46 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
8:47 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
8:47 PM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Eb
8:52 PM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Fs Eb
8:53 PM
Eastern Ave & Westham Wy Opp Eb
8:53 PM
Eastern Ave & Fairview Ave Fs Eb
8:54 PM
North Point Rd & Hackett Ave Nb
8:55 PM
1107 North Point Rd Nb
8:56 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
8:56 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
8:57 PM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
8:58 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
8:59 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
9:00 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
9:02 PM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
9:02 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
9:02 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
9:05 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
9:05 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
9:06 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
9:07 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
9:08 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
9:09 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
9:10 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
9:10 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
9:11 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
9:11 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
9:12 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
9:12 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
9:13 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
9:14 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
9:15 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
9:15 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
9:16 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
9:16 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
9:17 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
9:17 PM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
9:18 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd Sb
9:18 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd Sb
9:18 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village Opp Sb
9:19 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Wy Sb
9:19 PM
Main St & Chestnut St Sb
9:20 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd Sb
9:20 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd Sb
9:21 PM
Fleming Dr & Main St Eb
9:21 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd Nb
9:22 PM
S Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct Eb
9:22 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr Ns Nb
9:23 PM