Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop
9:00 AM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
9:03 AM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
9:05 AM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
9:05 AM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
9:06 AM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
9:09 AM
Rossville Blvd& Citation Rd Sb
9:10 AM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
9:10 AM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
9:12 AM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
9:13 AM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
9:15 AM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
9:16 AM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
9:17 AM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
9:19 AM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
9:19 AM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
9:20 AM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
9:21 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
9:22 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
9:23 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
9:24 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
9:26 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
9:28 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
9:28 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
9:29 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
9:30 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
9:31 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
9:32 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
9:33 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
9:34 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
9:34 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
9:35 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
9:36 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
9:38 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
9:42 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
9:43 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
9:43 AM
North Point Blvd & Eastpoint Mall
9:45 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
9:47 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
9:48 AM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
9:49 AM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
9:50 AM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
9:50 AM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
9:52 AM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
9:53 AM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
9:53 AM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
9:55 AM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
9:56 AM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
9:57 AM
Wise & Seabright Wb
9:58 AM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
9:59 AM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
10:00 AM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
10:01 AM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
10:02 AM
Wise & Merritt Wb
10:02 AM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
10:03 AM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
10:04 AM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
10:04 AM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
10:05 AM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
10:07 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
10:08 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
10:09 AM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
10:10 AM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
10:11 AM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
10:11 AM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
10:12 AM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
10:13 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd Sb
10:13 AM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd Sb
10:14 AM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village Opp Sb
10:15 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Wy Sb
10:16 AM
Main St & Chestnut St Sb
10:16 AM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd Sb
10:17 AM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd Sb
10:17 AM
Fleming Dr & Main St Eb
10:19 AM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd Nb
10:19 AM
S Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct Eb
10:20 AM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr Ns Nb
10:21 AM