Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop
11:35 AM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
11:37 AM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
11:38 AM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
11:38 AM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
11:39 AM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
11:42 AM
Rossville Blvd & Citation Rd Sb
11:43 AM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
11:44 AM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
11:46 AM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
11:47 AM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
11:48 AM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
11:49 AM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
11:50 AM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
11:51 AM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
11:52 AM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
11:52 AM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
11:53 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
11:54 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
11:55 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
11:56 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
11:57 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
11:59 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
11:59 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
12:00 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
12:01 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
12:02 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
12:03 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
12:04 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
12:05 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
12:05 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
12:06 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
12:07 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
12:09 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
12:13 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
12:14 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
12:14 PM
North Point Blvd & Eastpoint Mall
12:16 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
12:18 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
12:19 PM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
12:19 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
12:20 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
12:21 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
12:23 PM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
12:23 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
12:23 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
12:26 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
12:26 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
12:27 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
12:28 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
12:29 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
12:30 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
12:31 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
12:32 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
12:32 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
12:33 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
12:34 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
12:35 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
12:36 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
12:37 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
12:39 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
12:40 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
12:41 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
12:42 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
12:42 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
12:43 PM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
12:44 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd Sb
12:44 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd Sb
12:44 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village Opp Sb
12:45 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Wy Sb
12:46 PM
Main St & Chestnut St Sb
12:46 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd Sb
12:47 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd Sb
12:47 PM
Fleming Dr & Main St Eb
12:48 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd Nb
12:49 PM
S Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct Eb
12:49 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr Ns Nb
12:50 PM