Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop
4:40 PM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
4:42 PM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
4:43 PM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
4:43 PM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
4:44 PM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
4:47 PM
Rossville Blvd & Citation Rd Sb
4:48 PM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
4:49 PM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
4:51 PM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
4:52 PM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
4:53 PM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
4:54 PM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
4:55 PM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
4:56 PM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
4:57 PM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
4:57 PM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
4:58 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
4:59 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
5:00 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
5:01 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
5:02 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
5:04 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
5:04 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
5:05 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
5:06 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
5:07 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
5:08 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
5:09 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
5:10 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
5:10 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
5:11 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
5:12 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
5:14 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
5:18 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
5:19 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
5:19 PM
North Point Blvd & Eastpoint Mall
5:21 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
5:23 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
5:24 PM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
5:24 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
5:25 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
5:26 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
5:28 PM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
5:28 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
5:28 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
5:31 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
5:31 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
5:32 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
5:33 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
5:34 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
5:35 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
5:36 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
5:37 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
5:37 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
5:38 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
5:39 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
5:40 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
5:41 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
5:42 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
5:44 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
5:45 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
5:46 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
5:47 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
5:47 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
5:48 PM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
5:49 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd Sb
5:49 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd Sb
5:49 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village Opp Sb
5:50 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Wy Sb
5:51 PM
Main St & Chestnut St Sb
5:51 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd Sb
5:52 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd Sb
5:52 PM
Fleming Dr & Main St Eb
5:53 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd Nb
5:54 PM
S Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct Eb
5:54 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr Ns Nb
5:55 PM