Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop
2:40 PM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
2:43 PM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
2:44 PM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
2:44 PM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
2:45 PM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
2:48 PM
Rossville Blvd & Citation Rd Sb
2:49 PM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
2:50 PM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
2:52 PM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
2:53 PM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
2:55 PM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
2:56 PM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
2:57 PM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
2:58 PM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
2:59 PM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
2:59 PM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
3:00 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
3:02 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
3:03 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
3:04 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
3:05 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
3:07 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
3:07 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
3:08 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
3:09 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
3:10 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
3:11 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
3:12 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
3:13 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
3:13 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
3:14 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
3:15 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
3:17 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
3:21 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
3:22 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
3:22 PM
North Point Blvd & Eastpoint Mall
3:24 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
3:26 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
3:27 PM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
3:28 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
3:29 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
3:30 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
3:32 PM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
3:32 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
3:32 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
3:35 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
3:36 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
3:36 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
3:38 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
3:39 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
3:40 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
3:41 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
3:42 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
3:42 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
3:43 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
3:44 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
3:44 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
3:45 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
3:47 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
3:48 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
3:49 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
3:50 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
3:51 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
3:51 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
3:52 PM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
3:53 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd Sb
3:53 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd Sb
3:53 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village Opp Sb
3:54 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Wy Sb
3:55 PM
Main St & Chestnut St Sb
3:55 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd Sb
3:56 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd Sb
3:56 PM
Fleming Dr & Main St Eb
3:57 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd Nb
3:58 PM
S Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct Eb
3:58 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr Ns Nb
3:59 PM