Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop
5:10 PM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
5:13 PM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
5:14 PM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
5:14 PM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
5:15 PM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
5:18 PM
Rossville Blvd& Citation Rd Sb
5:19 PM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
5:19 PM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
5:21 PM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
5:22 PM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
5:24 PM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
5:25 PM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
5:26 PM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
5:27 PM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
5:28 PM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
5:28 PM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
5:29 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
5:31 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
5:32 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
5:33 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
5:34 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
5:36 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
5:36 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
5:37 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
5:38 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
5:39 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
5:40 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
5:41 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
5:41 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
5:42 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
5:43 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
5:43 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
5:46 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
5:49 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
5:50 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
5:50 PM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Eb
5:56 PM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Fs Eb
5:56 PM
Eastern Ave & Westham Wy Opp Eb
5:57 PM
Eastern Ave & Fairview Ave Fs Eb
5:57 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
6:00 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
6:01 PM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
6:02 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
6:03 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
6:04 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
6:06 PM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
6:06 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
6:06 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
6:09 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
6:10 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
6:10 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
6:12 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
6:13 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
6:14 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
6:15 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
6:15 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
6:16 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
6:17 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
6:17 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
6:17 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
6:18 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
6:19 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
6:20 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
6:21 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
6:22 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
6:22 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
6:23 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
6:23 PM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
6:24 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd Sb
6:24 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd Sb
6:24 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village Opp Sb
6:25 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Wy Sb
6:25 PM
Main St & Chestnut St Sb
6:26 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd Sb
6:26 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd Sb
6:27 PM
Fleming Dr & Main St Eb
6:27 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd Nb
6:28 PM
S Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct Eb
6:28 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr Ns Nb
6:29 PM