Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
5:31 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
5:31 AM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Eb
5:36 AM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Fs Eb
5:37 AM
Eastern Ave & Westham Wy Opp Eb
5:37 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
5:40 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
5:41 AM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
5:42 AM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
5:43 AM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
5:44 AM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
5:46 AM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
5:46 AM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
5:49 AM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
5:49 AM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
5:50 AM
Wise & Seabright Wb
5:51 AM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
5:52 AM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
5:53 AM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
5:54 AM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
5:54 AM
Wise & Merritt Wb
5:55 AM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
5:56 AM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
5:56 AM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
5:56 AM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
5:57 AM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
5:58 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
5:59 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
6:00 AM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
6:01 AM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
6:01 AM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
6:01 AM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
6:02 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
6:03 AM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
6:03 AM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
6:03 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
6:04 AM
Main St & Chestnut St
6:04 AM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
6:05 AM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
6:05 AM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
6:06 AM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
6:06 AM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
6:06 AM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
6:07 AM