Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
9:05 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
9:05 AM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Eb
9:11 AM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Fs Eb
9:12 AM
Eastern Ave & Westham Wy Opp Eb
9:12 AM
Eastern Ave & Fairview Ave Fs Eb
9:13 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
9:16 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
9:17 AM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
9:18 AM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
9:19 AM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
9:20 AM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
9:22 AM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
9:22 AM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
9:22 AM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
9:25 AM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
9:26 AM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
9:26 AM
Wise & Seabright Wb
9:28 AM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
9:29 AM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
9:30 AM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
9:31 AM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
9:31 AM
Wise & Merritt Wb
9:32 AM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
9:33 AM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
9:33 AM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
9:33 AM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
9:34 AM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
9:35 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
9:36 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
9:37 AM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
9:38 AM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
9:38 AM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
9:39 AM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
9:39 AM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
9:40 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
9:40 AM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
9:40 AM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
9:41 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
9:42 AM
Main St & Chestnut St
9:42 AM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
9:43 AM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
9:43 AM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
9:44 AM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
9:45 AM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
9:45 AM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
9:46 AM