Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Wise & Seabright Wb
10:43 AM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
10:44 AM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
10:45 AM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
10:46 AM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
10:46 AM
Wise & Merritt Wb
10:47 AM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
10:48 AM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
10:48 AM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
10:49 AM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
10:50 AM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
10:51 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
10:53 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
10:53 AM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
10:54 AM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
10:55 AM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
10:55 AM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
10:56 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
10:57 AM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
10:58 AM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
10:59 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
11:00 AM
Main St & Chestnut St
11:00 AM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
11:01 AM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
11:01 AM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
11:03 AM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
11:03 AM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
11:04 AM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
11:05 AM