Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
12:52 PM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
12:53 PM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
12:55 PM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
12:56 PM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
12:56 PM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
12:57 PM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
12:58 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
12:59 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
1:00 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
1:01 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
1:02 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
1:04 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
1:04 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
1:05 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
1:06 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
1:06 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
1:07 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
1:08 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
1:08 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
1:09 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
1:10 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
1:10 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
1:12 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
1:15 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
1:16 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
1:16 PM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Eb
1:21 PM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Fs Eb
1:22 PM
Eastern Ave & Westham Wy Opp Eb
1:22 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
1:25 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
1:26 PM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
1:27 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
1:28 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
1:29 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
1:31 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
1:31 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
1:34 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
1:34 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
1:35 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
1:36 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
1:37 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
1:38 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
1:39 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
1:39 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
1:40 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
1:41 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
1:41 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
1:42 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
1:43 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
1:44 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
1:45 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
1:46 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
1:47 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
1:47 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
1:48 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
1:48 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
1:49 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
1:49 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
1:50 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
1:50 PM
Main St & Chestnut St
1:50 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
1:51 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
1:51 PM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
1:52 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
1:52 PM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
1:52 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
1:53 PM