Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
1:51 PM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
1:52 PM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
1:53 PM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
1:55 PM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
1:56 PM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
1:56 PM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
1:57 PM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
1:58 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
1:59 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
2:00 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
2:01 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
2:02 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
2:04 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
2:04 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
2:05 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
2:06 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
2:06 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
2:07 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
2:08 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
2:08 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
2:09 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
2:10 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
2:10 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
2:12 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
2:15 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
2:16 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
2:16 PM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Eb
2:21 PM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Fs Eb
2:22 PM
Eastern Ave & Westham Wy Opp Eb
2:22 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
2:25 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
2:26 PM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
2:27 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
2:28 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
2:29 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
2:31 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
2:31 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
2:34 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
2:34 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
2:35 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
2:36 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
2:37 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
2:38 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
2:39 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
2:39 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
2:40 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
2:41 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
2:41 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
2:42 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
2:43 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
2:44 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
2:45 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
2:46 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
2:47 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
2:47 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
2:48 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
2:48 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
2:49 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
2:49 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
2:50 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
2:50 PM
Main St & Chestnut St
2:50 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
2:51 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
2:51 PM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
2:52 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
2:52 PM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
2:52 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
2:53 PM