Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
5:00 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
5:01 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
5:03 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
5:03 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
5:04 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
5:05 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
5:05 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
5:06 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
5:07 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
5:07 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
5:08 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
5:09 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
5:09 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
5:11 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
5:14 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
5:15 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
5:15 PM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Eb
5:20 PM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Fs Eb
5:21 PM
Eastern Ave & Westham Wy Opp Eb
5:21 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
5:24 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
5:25 PM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
5:26 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
5:27 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
5:28 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
5:30 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
5:30 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
5:33 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
5:33 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
5:34 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
5:35 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
5:36 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
5:37 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
5:38 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
5:38 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
5:39 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
5:40 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
5:40 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
5:41 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
5:42 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
5:43 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
5:44 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
5:45 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
5:45 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
5:46 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
5:46 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
5:47 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
5:48 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
5:48 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
5:48 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
5:49 PM
Main St & Chestnut St
5:49 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
5:50 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
5:50 PM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
5:51 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
5:51 PM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
5:51 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
5:52 PM