Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
6:18 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
6:19 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
6:20 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
6:21 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
6:22 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
6:22 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
6:23 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
6:23 PM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
6:24 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
6:24 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
6:24 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
6:25 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
6:25 PM
Main St & Chestnut St
6:26 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
6:26 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
6:27 PM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
6:27 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
6:28 PM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
6:28 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
6:29 PM