Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
5:57 AM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
5:58 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
5:59 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
6:00 AM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
6:01 AM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
6:01 AM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
6:01 AM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
6:02 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
6:03 AM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
6:03 AM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
6:03 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
6:04 AM
Main St & Chestnut St
6:04 AM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
6:05 AM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
6:05 AM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
6:06 AM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
6:06 AM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
6:06 AM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
6:07 AM