Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
8:24 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
8:25 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
8:25 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
8:27 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
8:27 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
8:30 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
8:30 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
8:31 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
8:32 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
8:33 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
8:34 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
8:35 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
8:35 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
8:36 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
8:37 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
8:37 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
8:37 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
8:38 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
8:39 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
8:40 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
8:41 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
8:42 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
8:42 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
8:43 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
8:43 PM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
8:44 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
8:44 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
8:44 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
8:45 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
8:46 PM
Main St & Chestnut St
8:46 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
8:47 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
8:47 PM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
8:48 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
8:49 PM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
8:49 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
8:50 PM