Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
7:26 PM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
7:27 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
7:28 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
7:29 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
7:31 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
7:31 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
7:34 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
7:34 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
7:35 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
7:36 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
7:37 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
7:38 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
7:39 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
7:39 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
7:40 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
7:41 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
7:41 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
7:42 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
7:43 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
7:44 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
7:45 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
7:46 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
7:46 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
7:47 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
7:47 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
7:48 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
7:49 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
7:49 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
7:49 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
7:50 PM
Main St & Chestnut St
7:50 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
7:51 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
7:51 PM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
7:52 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
7:52 PM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
7:52 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
7:53 PM