Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
1:25 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
1:26 PM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
1:27 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
1:28 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
1:29 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
1:31 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
1:31 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
1:34 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
1:35 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
1:35 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
1:37 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
1:38 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
1:39 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
1:40 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
1:41 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
1:41 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
1:42 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
1:43 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
1:43 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
1:44 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
1:46 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
1:47 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
1:48 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
1:49 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
1:50 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
1:50 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
1:51 PM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
1:52 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
1:52 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
1:52 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
1:53 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
1:53 PM
Main St & Chestnut St
1:54 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
1:54 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
1:55 PM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
1:55 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
1:56 PM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
1:56 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
1:57 PM