Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
3:00 PM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
3:01 PM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
3:02 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
3:03 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
3:04 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
3:05 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
3:06 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
3:08 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
3:08 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
3:09 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
3:10 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
3:10 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
3:11 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
3:12 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
3:12 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
3:13 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
3:14 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
3:14 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
3:16 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
3:19 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
3:20 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
3:20 PM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Eb
3:25 PM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Fs Eb
3:26 PM
Eastern Ave & Westham Wy Opp Eb
3:26 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
3:29 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
3:30 PM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
3:31 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
3:32 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
3:33 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
3:35 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
3:35 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
3:38 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
3:38 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
3:39 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
3:40 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
3:41 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
3:42 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
3:43 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
3:43 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
3:44 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
3:45 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
3:45 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
3:46 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
3:47 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
3:48 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
3:49 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
3:50 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
3:51 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
3:51 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
3:52 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
3:52 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
3:53 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
3:53 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
3:54 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
3:54 PM
Main St & Chestnut St
3:54 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
3:55 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
3:55 PM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
3:56 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
3:56 PM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
3:56 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
3:57 PM