Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
10:08 AM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
10:08 AM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
10:09 AM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
10:11 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
10:12 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
10:13 AM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
10:14 AM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
10:15 AM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
10:15 AM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
10:16 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
10:17 AM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
10:17 AM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
10:18 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
10:18 AM
Main St & Chestnut St
10:19 AM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
10:19 AM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
10:20 AM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
10:20 AM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
10:21 AM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
10:21 AM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
10:22 AM