Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
11:54 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
11:54 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
11:55 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
11:56 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
11:56 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
11:57 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
11:58 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
11:58 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
11:59 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
11:59 PM
Main St & Chestnut St
12:00 AM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
12:00 AM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
12:01 AM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
12:01 AM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
12:02 AM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
12:02 AM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
12:03 AM