Inbound -> Moravia

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & Biscayne Bay Blvd Fs (Pick-up Only)
6:45 PM
Eastern Ave & Tidewater Ln Wb
6:45 PM
Eastern Ave & Earls Rd Wb
6:47 PM
Carroll Island Rd & Bowleys Quarters Rd Wb
6:48 PM
Eastern Ave & Bengies Rd Fs Wb
6:49 PM
Eastern Blvd & Lynbrook Rd Fs Wb
6:50 PM
Eastern Blvd & Martin State Airport Marc Station Wb
6:51 PM
Eastern Blvd & Chesapeake Park Dr Wb
6:52 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
6:53 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
6:54 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
6:55 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
6:56 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
6:57 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
6:57 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
6:57 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
6:58 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
6:58 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
6:59 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
7:00 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
7:00 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
7:00 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
7:01 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
7:02 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
7:03 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
7:06 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
7:06 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
7:07 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
7:07 PM
Eastern Ave & Ashby Ave Fs Wb
7:08 PM
Eastern Ave & Westham Way Fs Wb
7:08 PM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Mb Wb
7:09 PM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Wb
7:09 PM
Eastern Ave & Kane St
7:10 PM
Eastern Ave & Hornel St
7:11 PM
Eastern Ave & Dundalk Ave
7:11 PM
Eastern Ave & Anglesea St
7:12 PM
Bayview Blvd & Mason Lord Dr
7:12 PM
Bayview Blvd & Hopkins Bayview Dr
7:13 PM
Armistead Way & Pulaski Hwy Fs Nb
7:17 PM
Armistead Way & Rodman Way Fs Nb
7:18 PM
Harper Wy & Horners Ln
7:18 PM
5122 Wright Ave Nb
7:19 PM
Wright Ave & Hoffman St Nb
7:20 PM
Wright Ave & Orville Ave Nb
7:20 PM
Federal St & Orville St Fs Wb
7:20 PM
Federal St & Wilbur St Wb
7:21 PM
Erdman Ave & Federal St Nb
7:21 PM
Erdman Ave & Sinclair Lane Nb
7:22 PM
Sinclair Ln & Coleman Ave Fs Eb
7:23 PM
Sinclair Ln & Friar Field Run Fs Eb
7:24 PM
4017 Sinclair Ln Eb
7:24 PM
Sinclair Ln & Parkside Dr Fs Eb
7:25 PM
Sinclair Ln & Bowleys Ln Eb
7:26 PM
Sinclair Ln & Moravia Rd Ns Eb
7:26 PM
Moravia Rd & Truesdale Ave Sb
7:27 PM
6050 Moravia Park Dr & Senior Apartments Eb (Drop-off Only)
7:29 PM