Inbound -> Moravia

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & Biscayne Bay Blvd Fs
10:25 AM
Eastern Ave & Tidewater Ln Wb
10:25 AM
Eastern Ave & Earls Rd Wb
10:28 AM
Carroll Island Rd & Bowleys Quarters Rd Wb
10:29 AM
Eastern Ave & Bengies Rd Fs Wb
10:30 AM
Eastern Blvd & Lynbrook Rd Fs Wb
10:31 AM
Eastern Blvd & Martin State Airport Marc Station Wb
10:32 AM
Eastern Blvd & Chesapeake Park Dr Wb
10:34 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
10:36 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
10:36 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
10:37 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
10:39 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
10:40 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
10:40 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
10:41 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
10:42 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
10:43 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
10:44 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
10:45 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
10:45 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
10:46 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
10:46 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
10:48 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
10:49 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
10:52 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
10:53 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
10:54 AM
Eastern Ave & North Pont Blvd Fs Wb
10:54 AM
Eastern Ave & Ashby Ave Fs Wb
10:55 AM
Eastern Ave & Westham Way Fs Wb
10:55 AM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Mb Wb
10:56 AM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Wb
10:57 AM
Eastern Ave & Kane St Wb
10:58 AM
Eastern Ave & Hornel St Fs Wb
10:58 AM
Eastern Ave & Dundalk Ave
10:59 AM
Eastern Ave & Anglesea St Wb
10:59 AM
Bayview Blvd & Mason Lord Dr Nb
11:00 AM
Bayview Blvd & Hopkins Bayview Dr Nb
11:01 AM
Armistead Way & Pulaski Hwy Fs Nb
11:06 AM
Armistead Way & Rodman Way Fs Nb
11:07 AM
Harper Wy & Horners Ln
11:08 AM
5122 Wright Ave Nb
11:08 AM
Wright Ave & Hoffman St Nb
11:09 AM
Wright Ave & Orville Ave Nb
11:10 AM
Federal St & Orville St Fs Wb
11:10 AM
Federal St & Wilbur St Wb
11:11 AM
Erdman Ave & Federal St Nb
11:11 AM
Erdman Ave & Sinclair Lane Nb
11:12 AM
Sinclair Ln & Coleman Ave Fs Eb
11:13 AM
Sinclair Ln & Friar Field Run Fs Eb
11:14 AM
4017 Sinclair Ln Eb
11:15 AM
Sinclair Ln & Parkside Dr Fs Eb
11:16 AM
Sinclair Ln & Bowleys Ln Eb
11:16 AM
Sinclair Ln & Moravia Rd Ns Eb
11:17 AM
Moravia Rd & Truesdale Ave Sb
11:18 AM
6050 Moravia Park Dr & Senior Apartments Eb
11:20 AM