Inbound -> Moravia

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & Biscayne Bay Blvd Fs
6:40 AM
Eastern Ave & Tidewater Ln Wb
6:40 AM
Eastern Ave & Earls Rd Wb
6:43 AM
Carroll Island Rd & Bowleys Quarters Rd Wb
6:44 AM
Eastern Ave & Bengies Rd Fs Wb
6:45 AM
Eastern Blvd & Lynbrook Rd Fs Wb
6:46 AM
Eastern Blvd & Martin State Airport Marc Station Wb
6:47 AM
Eastern Blvd & Chesapeake Park Dr Wb
6:49 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
6:51 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
6:51 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
6:52 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
6:54 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
6:55 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
6:55 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
6:56 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
6:57 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
6:57 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
6:58 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
6:59 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
6:59 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
7:00 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
7:01 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
7:02 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
7:03 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
7:06 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
7:07 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
7:08 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
7:08 AM
Eastern Ave & Ashby Ave Fs Wb
7:09 AM
Eastern Ave & Westham Way Fs Wb
7:09 AM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Mb Wb
7:10 AM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Wb
7:11 AM
Eastern Ave & Kane St Wb
7:12 AM
Eastern Ave & Hornel St Fs Wb
7:12 AM
Eastern Ave & Dundalk Ave
7:13 AM
Eastern Ave & Anglesea St Wb
7:13 AM
Bayview Blvd & Mason Lord Dr Nb
7:14 AM
Bayview Blvd & Hopkins Bayview Dr Nb
7:15 AM
Armistead Way & Pulaski Hwy Fs Nb
7:21 AM
Armistead Way & Rodman Way Fs Nb
7:22 AM
Harper Wy & Horners Ln
7:22 AM
5122 Wright Ave Nb
7:23 AM
Wright Ave & Hoffman St Nb
7:24 AM
Wright Ave & Orville Ave Nb
7:25 AM
Federal St & Orville St Fs Wb
7:25 AM
Federal St & Wilbur St Wb
7:26 AM
Erdman Ave & Federal St Nb
7:26 AM
Erdman Ave & Sinclair Lane Nb
7:27 AM
Sinclair Ln & Coleman Ave Fs Eb
7:28 AM
Sinclair Ln & Friar Field Run Fs Eb
7:29 AM
4017 Sinclair Ln Eb
7:29 AM
Sinclair Ln & Parkside Dr Fs Eb
7:30 AM
Sinclair Ln & Bowleys Ln Eb
7:31 AM
Sinclair Ln & Moravia Rd Ns Eb
7:31 AM
Moravia Rd & Truesdale Ave Sb
7:32 AM
6050 Moravia Park Dr & Senior Apartments Eb
7:34 AM