Inbound -> Moravia

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & Biscayne Bay Blvd Fs
1:35 PM
Eastern Ave & Tidewater Ln Wb
1:35 PM
Eastern Ave & Earls Rd Wb
1:38 PM
Carroll Island Rd & Bowleys Quarters Rd Wb
1:39 PM
Eastern Ave & Bengies Rd Fs Wb
1:40 PM
Eastern Blvd & Lynbrook Rd Fs Wb
1:41 PM
Eastern Blvd & Martin State Airport Marc Station Wb
1:42 PM
Eastern Blvd & Chesapeake Park Dr Wb
1:44 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
1:46 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
1:46 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
1:47 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
1:49 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
1:50 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
1:50 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
1:51 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
1:52 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
1:53 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
1:54 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
1:55 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
1:55 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
1:56 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
1:56 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
1:58 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
1:59 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
2:02 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
2:03 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
2:04 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
2:04 PM
Eastern Ave & Ashby Ave Fs Wb
2:05 PM
Eastern Ave & Westham Way Fs Wb
2:05 PM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Mb Wb
2:06 PM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Wb
2:07 PM
Eastern Ave & Kane St Wb
2:08 PM
Eastern Ave & Hornel St Fs Wb
2:08 PM
Eastern Ave & Dundalk Ave
2:09 PM
Eastern Ave & Anglesea St Wb
2:09 PM
Bayview Blvd & Mason Lord Dr Nb
2:10 PM
Bayview Blvd & Hopkins Bayview Dr Nb
2:11 PM
Armistead Way & Pulaski Hwy Fs Nb
2:17 PM
Armistead Way & Rodman Way Fs Nb
2:18 PM
Harper Wy & Horners Ln
2:18 PM
5122 Wright Ave Nb
2:19 PM
Wright Ave & Hoffman St Nb
2:20 PM
Wright Ave & Orville Ave Nb
2:21 PM
Federal St & Orville St Fs Wb
2:21 PM
Federal St & Wilbur St Wb
2:22 PM
Erdman Ave & Federal St Nb
2:22 PM
Erdman Ave & Sinclair Lane Nb
2:23 PM
Sinclair Ln & Coleman Ave Fs Eb
2:24 PM
Sinclair Ln & Friar Field Run Fs Eb
2:25 PM
4017 Sinclair Ln Eb
2:26 PM
Sinclair Ln & Parkside Dr Fs Eb
2:27 PM
Sinclair Ln & Bowleys Ln Eb
2:27 PM
Sinclair Ln & Moravia Rd Ns Eb
2:28 PM
Moravia Rd & Truesdale Ave Sb
2:29 PM
6050 Moravia Park Dr & Senior Apartments Eb
2:31 PM