Inbound -> Moravia

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & Biscayne Bay Blvd Fs
9:20 AM
Eastern Ave & Tidewater Ln Wb
9:20 AM
Eastern Ave & Earls Rd Wb
9:23 AM
Carroll Island Rd & Bowleys Quarters Rd Wb
9:24 AM
Eastern Ave & Bengies Rd Fs Wb
9:25 AM
Eastern Blvd & Lynbrook Rd Fs Wb
9:26 AM
Eastern Blvd & Martin State Airport Marc Station Wb
9:27 AM
Eastern Blvd & Chesapeake Park Dr Wb
9:29 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
9:31 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
9:31 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
9:32 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
9:34 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
9:35 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
9:35 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
9:36 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
9:37 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
9:38 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
9:39 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
9:40 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
9:40 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
9:41 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
9:41 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
9:43 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
9:44 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
9:47 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
9:48 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
9:49 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
9:49 AM
Eastern Ave & Ashby Ave Fs Wb
9:50 AM
Eastern Ave & Westham Way Fs Wb
9:50 AM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Mb Wb
9:51 AM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Wb
9:52 AM
Eastern Ave & Kane St Wb
9:53 AM
Eastern Ave & Hornel St Fs Wb
9:53 AM
Eastern Ave & Dundalk Ave
9:54 AM
Eastern Ave & Anglesea St Wb
9:54 AM
Bayview Blvd & Mason Lord Dr Nb
9:55 AM
Bayview Blvd & Hopkins Bayview Dr Nb
9:56 AM
Armistead Way & Pulaski Hwy Fs Nb
10:01 AM
Armistead Way & Rodman Way Fs Nb
10:02 AM
Harper Wy & Horners Ln
10:03 AM
5122 Wright Ave Nb
10:03 AM
Wright Ave & Hoffman St Nb
10:04 AM
Wright Ave & Orville Ave Nb
10:05 AM
Federal St & Orville St Fs Wb
10:05 AM
Federal St & Wilbur St Wb
10:06 AM
Erdman Ave & Federal St Nb
10:06 AM
Erdman Ave & Sinclair Lane Nb
10:07 AM
Sinclair Ln & Coleman Ave Fs Eb
10:08 AM
Sinclair Ln & Friar Field Run Fs Eb
10:09 AM
4017 Sinclair Ln Eb
10:10 AM
Sinclair Ln & Parkside Dr Fs Eb
10:11 AM
Sinclair Ln & Bowleys Ln Eb
10:11 AM
Sinclair Ln & Moravia Rd Ns Eb
10:12 AM
Moravia Rd & Truesdale Ave Sb
10:13 AM
6050 Moravia Park Dr & Senior Apartments Eb
10:15 AM