Inbound -> Moravia

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & Biscayne Bay Blvd Fs
12:30 PM
Eastern Ave & Tidewater Ln Wb
12:30 PM
Eastern Ave & Earls Rd Wb
12:33 PM
Carroll Island Rd & Bowleys Quarters Rd Wb
12:34 PM
Eastern Ave & Bengies Rd Fs Wb
12:35 PM
Eastern Blvd & Lynbrook Rd Fs Wb
12:36 PM
Eastern Blvd & Martin State Airport Marc Station Wb
12:37 PM
Eastern Blvd & Chesapeake Park Dr Wb
12:39 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
12:41 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
12:41 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
12:42 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
12:44 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
12:45 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
12:45 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
12:46 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
12:47 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
12:48 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
12:49 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
12:50 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
12:50 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
12:51 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
12:51 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
12:53 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
12:54 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
12:57 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
12:58 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
12:59 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
12:59 PM
Eastern Ave & Ashby Ave Fs Wb
1:00 PM
Eastern Ave & Westham Way Fs Wb
1:00 PM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Mb Wb
1:01 PM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Wb
1:02 PM
Eastern Ave & Kane St Wb
1:03 PM
Eastern Ave & Hornel St Fs Wb
1:03 PM
Eastern Ave & Dundalk Ave
1:04 PM
Eastern Ave & Anglesea St Wb
1:04 PM
Bayview Blvd & Mason Lord Dr Nb
1:05 PM
Bayview Blvd & Hopkins Bayview Dr Nb
1:06 PM
Armistead Way & Pulaski Hwy Fs Nb
1:11 PM
Armistead Way & Rodman Way Fs Nb
1:12 PM
Harper Wy & Horners Ln
1:13 PM
5122 Wright Ave Nb
1:13 PM
Wright Ave & Hoffman St Nb
1:14 PM
Wright Ave & Orville Ave Nb
1:15 PM
Federal St & Orville St Fs Wb
1:15 PM
Federal St & Wilbur St Wb
1:16 PM
Erdman Ave & Federal St Nb
1:16 PM
Erdman Ave & Sinclair Lane Nb
1:17 PM
Sinclair Ln & Coleman Ave Fs Eb
1:18 PM
Sinclair Ln & Friar Field Run Fs Eb
1:19 PM
4017 Sinclair Ln Eb
1:20 PM
Sinclair Ln & Parkside Dr Fs Eb
1:21 PM
Sinclair Ln & Bowleys Ln Eb
1:21 PM
Sinclair Ln & Moravia Rd Ns Eb
1:22 PM
Moravia Rd & Truesdale Ave Sb
1:23 PM
6050 Moravia Park Dr & Senior Apartments Eb
1:25 PM