Inbound -> Moravia

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & Biscayne Bay Blvd Fs
11:02 AM
Eastern Ave & Tidewater Ln Wb
11:02 AM
Eastern Ave & Earls Rd Wb
11:05 AM
Carroll Island Rd & Bowleys Quarters Rd Wb
11:06 AM
Eastern Ave & Bengies Rd Fs Wb
11:07 AM
Eastern Blvd & Lynbrook Rd Fs Wb
11:08 AM
Eastern Blvd & Martin State Airport Marc Station Wb
11:09 AM
Eastern Blvd & Chesapeake Park Dr Wb
11:11 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
11:13 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
11:13 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
11:14 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
11:16 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
11:17 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
11:17 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
11:18 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
11:19 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
11:19 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
11:20 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
11:21 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
11:21 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
11:22 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
11:23 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
11:24 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
11:25 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
11:28 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
11:29 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
11:30 AM
Eastern Ave & North Pont Blvd Fs Wb
11:30 AM
Eastern Ave & Ashby Ave Fs Wb
11:31 AM
Eastern Ave & Westham Way Fs Wb
11:31 AM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Mb Wb
11:32 AM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Wb
11:33 AM
Eastern Ave & Kane St Wb
11:34 AM
Eastern Ave & Hornel St Fs Wb
11:34 AM
Eastern Ave & Dundalk Ave
11:35 AM
Eastern Ave & Anglesea St Wb
11:35 AM
Bayview Blvd & Mason Lord Dr Nb
11:36 AM
Bayview Blvd & Hopkins Bayview Dr Nb
11:37 AM
Armistead Way & Pulaski Hwy Fs Nb
11:42 AM
Armistead Way & Rodman Way Fs Nb
11:43 AM
Harper Wy & Horners Ln
11:44 AM
5122 Wright Ave Nb
11:44 AM
Wright Ave & Hoffman St Nb
11:45 AM
Wright Ave & Orville Ave Nb
11:46 AM
Federal St & Orville St Fs Wb
11:46 AM
Federal St & Wilbur St Wb
11:47 AM
Erdman Ave & Federal St Nb
11:47 AM
Erdman Ave & Sinclair Lane Nb
11:48 AM
Sinclair Ln & Coleman Ave Fs Eb
11:49 AM
Sinclair Ln & Friar Field Run Fs Eb
11:50 AM
4017 Sinclair Ln Eb
11:50 AM
Sinclair Ln & Parkside Dr Fs Eb
11:51 AM
Sinclair Ln & Bowleys Ln Eb
11:52 AM
Sinclair Ln & Moravia Rd Ns Eb
11:52 AM
Moravia Rd & Truesdale Ave Sb
11:53 AM
6050 Moravia Park Dr & Senior Apartments Eb
11:55 AM