Inbound -> Moravia

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & Biscayne Bay Blvd Fs
8:00 PM
Eastern Ave & Tidewater Ln Wb
8:00 PM
Eastern Ave & Earls Rd Wb
8:02 PM
Carroll Island Rd & Bowleys Quarters Rd Wb
8:03 PM
Eastern Ave & Bengies Rd Fs Wb
8:04 PM
Eastern Blvd & Lynbrook Rd Fs Wb
8:05 PM
Eastern Blvd & Martin State Airport Marc Station Wb
8:06 PM
Eastern Blvd & Chesapeake Park Dr Wb
8:07 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
8:08 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
8:09 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
8:10 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
8:11 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
8:12 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
8:12 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
8:13 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
8:14 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
8:15 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
8:16 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
8:17 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
8:17 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
8:18 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
8:18 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
8:20 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
8:21 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
8:24 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
8:24 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
8:25 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
8:26 PM
Eastern Ave & Ashby Ave Fs Wb
8:26 PM
Eastern Ave & Westham Way Fs Wb
8:27 PM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Mb Wb
8:27 PM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Wb
8:28 PM
Eastern Ave & Kane St Wb
8:29 PM
Eastern Ave & Hornel St Fs Wb
8:30 PM
Eastern Ave & Dundalk Ave
8:30 PM
Eastern Ave & Anglesea St Wb
8:31 PM
Bayview Blvd & Mason Lord Dr Nb
8:31 PM
Bayview Blvd & Hopkins Bayview Dr Nb
8:32 PM
Armistead Way & Pulaski Hwy Fs Nb
8:36 PM
Armistead Way & Rodman Way Fs Nb
8:37 PM
Harper Wy & Horners Ln
8:37 PM
5122 Wright Ave Nb
8:38 PM
Wright Ave & Hoffman St Nb
8:39 PM
Wright Ave & Orville Ave Nb
8:39 PM
Federal St & Orville St Fs Wb
8:39 PM
Federal St & Wilbur St Wb
8:40 PM
Erdman Ave & Federal St Nb
8:40 PM
Erdman Ave & Sinclair Lane Nb
8:41 PM
Sinclair Ln & Coleman Ave Fs Eb
8:42 PM
Sinclair Ln & Friar Field Run Fs Eb
8:43 PM
4017 Sinclair Ln Eb
8:43 PM
Sinclair Ln & Parkside Dr Fs Eb
8:44 PM
Sinclair Ln & Bowleys Ln Eb
8:45 PM
Sinclair Ln & Moravia Rd Ns Eb
8:45 PM
Moravia Rd & Truesdale Ave Sb
8:46 PM
6050 Moravia Park Dr & Senior Apartments Eb
8:48 PM