Inbound -> Moravia

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & Biscayne Bay Blvd Fs
6:00 AM
Eastern Ave & Tidewater Ln Wb
6:00 AM
Eastern Ave & Earls Rd Wb
6:03 AM
Carroll Island Rd & Bowleys Quarters Rd Wb
6:04 AM
Eastern Ave & Bengies Rd Fs Wb
6:05 AM
Eastern Blvd & Lynbrook Rd Fs Wb
6:06 AM
Eastern Blvd & Martin State Airport Marc Station Wb
6:07 AM
Eastern Blvd & Chesapeake Park Dr Wb
6:09 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
6:11 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
6:11 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
6:12 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
6:14 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
6:15 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
6:15 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
6:16 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
6:17 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
6:17 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
6:18 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
6:19 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
6:19 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
6:20 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
6:21 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
6:22 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
6:23 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
6:26 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
6:27 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
6:28 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
6:28 AM
Eastern Ave & Ashby Ave Fs Wb
6:29 AM
Eastern Ave & Westham Way Fs Wb
6:29 AM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Mb Wb
6:30 AM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Wb
6:31 AM
Eastern Ave & Kane St Wb
6:32 AM
Eastern Ave & Hornel St Fs Wb
6:32 AM
Eastern Ave & Dundalk Ave
6:33 AM
Eastern Ave & Anglesea St Wb
6:33 AM
Bayview Blvd & Mason Lord Dr Nb
6:34 AM
Bayview Blvd & Hopkins Bayview Dr Nb
6:35 AM
Armistead Way & Pulaski Hwy Fs Nb
6:41 AM
Armistead Way & Rodman Way Fs Nb
6:42 AM
Harper Wy & Horners Ln
6:42 AM
5122 Wright Ave Nb
6:43 AM
Wright Ave & Hoffman St Nb
6:44 AM
Wright Ave & Orville Ave Nb
6:45 AM
Federal St & Orville St Fs Wb
6:45 AM
Federal St & Wilbur St Wb
6:46 AM
Erdman Ave & Federal St Nb
6:46 AM
Erdman Ave & Sinclair Lane Nb
6:47 AM
Sinclair Ln & Coleman Ave Fs Eb
6:48 AM
Sinclair Ln & Friar Field Run Fs Eb
6:49 AM
4017 Sinclair Ln Eb
6:49 AM
Sinclair Ln & Parkside Dr Fs Eb
6:50 AM
Sinclair Ln & Bowleys Ln Eb
6:51 AM
Sinclair Ln & Moravia Rd Ns Eb
6:51 AM
Moravia Rd & Truesdale Ave Sb
6:52 AM
6050 Moravia Park Dr & Senior Apartments Eb
6:54 AM