Inbound -> Moravia

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & Biscayne Bay Blvd Fs
4:25 PM
Eastern Ave & Tidewater Ln Wb
4:25 PM
Eastern Ave & Earls Rd Wb
4:27 PM
Carroll Island Rd & Bowleys Quarters Rd Wb
4:28 PM
Eastern Ave & Bengies Rd Fs Wb
4:29 PM
Eastern Blvd & Lynbrook Rd Fs Wb
4:30 PM
Eastern Blvd & Martin State Airport Marc Station Wb
4:31 PM
Eastern Blvd & Chesapeake Park Dr Wb
4:33 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
4:34 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
4:35 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
4:36 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
4:37 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
4:38 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
4:38 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
4:39 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
4:40 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
4:41 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
4:43 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
4:43 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
4:44 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
4:45 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
4:45 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
4:47 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
4:49 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
4:52 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
4:53 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
4:53 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
4:54 PM
Eastern Ave & Ashby Ave Fs Wb
4:55 PM
Eastern Ave & Westham Way Fs Wb
4:56 PM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Mb Wb
4:56 PM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Wb
4:57 PM
Eastern Ave & Kane St Wb
4:58 PM
Eastern Ave & Hornel St Fs Wb
4:59 PM
Eastern Ave & Dundalk Ave
5:00 PM
Eastern Ave & Anglesea St Wb
5:00 PM
Bayview Blvd & Mason Lord Dr Nb
5:01 PM
Bayview Blvd & Hopkins Bayview Dr Nb
5:02 PM
Armistead Way & Pulaski Hwy Fs Nb
5:07 PM
Armistead Way & Rodman Way Fs Nb
5:07 PM
Harper Wy & Horners Ln
5:08 PM
5122 Wright Ave Nb
5:09 PM
Wright Ave & Hoffman St Nb
5:09 PM
Wright Ave & Orville Ave Nb
5:10 PM
Federal St & Orville St Fs Wb
5:10 PM
Federal St & Wilbur St Wb
5:11 PM
Erdman Ave & Federal St Nb
5:11 PM
Erdman Ave & Sinclair Lane Nb
5:13 PM
Sinclair Ln & Coleman Ave Fs Eb
5:14 PM
Sinclair Ln & Friar Field Run Fs Eb
5:15 PM
4017 Sinclair Ln Eb
5:16 PM
Sinclair Ln & Parkside Dr Fs Eb
5:17 PM
Sinclair Ln & Bowleys Ln Eb
5:18 PM
Sinclair Ln & Moravia Rd Ns Eb
5:19 PM
Moravia Rd & Truesdale Ave Sb
5:21 PM
6050 Moravia Park Dr & Senior Apartments Eb
5:23 PM