Inbound -> Moravia

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & Biscayne Bay Blvd Fs
8:04 AM
Eastern Ave & Tidewater Ln Wb
8:04 AM
Eastern Ave & Earls Rd Wb
8:07 AM
Carroll Island Rd & Bowleys Quarters Rd Wb
8:08 AM
Eastern Ave & Bengies Rd Fs Wb
8:09 AM
Eastern Blvd & Lynbrook Rd Fs Wb
8:10 AM
Eastern Blvd & Martin State Airport Marc Station Wb
8:11 AM
Eastern Blvd & Chesapeake Park Dr Wb
8:13 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
8:15 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
8:15 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
8:16 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
8:18 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
8:19 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
8:19 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
8:20 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
8:21 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
8:21 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
8:22 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
8:23 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
8:23 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
8:24 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
8:25 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
8:26 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
8:27 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
8:30 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
8:31 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
8:32 AM
Eastern Ave & North Pont Blvd Fs Wb
8:32 AM
Eastern Ave & Ashby Ave Fs Wb
8:33 AM
Eastern Ave & Westham Way Fs Wb
8:33 AM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Mb Wb
8:34 AM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Wb
8:35 AM
Eastern Ave & Kane St Wb
8:36 AM
Eastern Ave & Hornel St Fs Wb
8:36 AM
Eastern Ave & Dundalk Ave
8:37 AM
Eastern Ave & Anglesea St Wb
8:37 AM
Bayview Blvd & Mason Lord Dr Nb
8:38 AM
Bayview Blvd & Hopkins Bayview Dr Nb
8:39 AM
Armistead Way & Pulaski Hwy Fs Nb
8:45 AM
Armistead Way & Rodman Way Fs Nb
8:46 AM
Harper Wy & Horners Ln
8:46 AM
5122 Wright Ave Nb
8:47 AM
Wright Ave & Hoffman St Nb
8:48 AM
Wright Ave & Orville Ave Nb
8:49 AM
Federal St & Orville St Fs Wb
8:49 AM
Federal St & Wilbur St Wb
8:50 AM
Erdman Ave & Federal St Nb
8:50 AM
Erdman Ave & Sinclair Lane Nb
8:51 AM
Sinclair Ln & Coleman Ave Fs Eb
8:52 AM
Sinclair Ln & Friar Field Run Fs Eb
8:53 AM
4017 Sinclair Ln Eb
8:53 AM
Sinclair Ln & Parkside Dr Fs Eb
8:54 AM
Sinclair Ln & Bowleys Ln Eb
8:55 AM
Sinclair Ln & Moravia Rd Ns Eb
8:55 AM
Moravia Rd & Truesdale Ave Sb
8:56 AM
6050 Moravia Park Dr & Senior Apartments Eb
8:58 AM