Inbound -> Moravia

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & Biscayne Bay Blvd Fs
11:05 PM
Eastern Ave & Tidewater Ln Wb
11:05 PM
Eastern Ave & Earls Rd Wb
11:06 PM
Carroll Island Rd & Bowleys Quarters Rd Wb
11:07 PM
Eastern Ave & Bengies Rd Fs Wb
11:08 PM
Eastern Blvd & Lynbrook Rd Fs Wb
11:08 PM
Eastern Blvd & Martin State Airport Marc Station Wb
11:09 PM
Eastern Blvd & Chesapeake Park Dr Wb
11:10 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
11:11 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
11:12 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
11:12 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
11:13 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
11:14 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
11:14 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
11:15 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
11:16 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
11:16 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
11:17 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
11:18 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
11:18 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
11:19 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
11:20 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
11:21 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
11:22 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
11:25 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
11:25 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
11:26 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
11:27 PM
Eastern Ave & Ashby Ave Fs Wb
11:27 PM
Eastern Ave & Westham Way Fs Wb
11:28 PM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Mb Wb
11:28 PM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Wb
11:29 PM
Eastern Ave & Kane St Wb
11:30 PM
Eastern Ave & Hornel St Fs Wb
11:31 PM
Eastern Ave & Dundalk Ave
11:31 PM
Eastern Ave & Anglesea St Wb
11:32 PM
Bayview Blvd & Mason Lord Dr Nb
11:32 PM
Bayview Blvd & Hopkins Bayview Dr Nb
11:33 PM
Armistead Way & Pulaski Hwy Fs Nb
11:37 PM
Armistead Way & Rodman Way Fs Nb
11:38 PM
Harper Wy & Horners Ln
11:38 PM
5122 Wright Ave Nb
11:39 PM
Wright Ave & Hoffman St Nb
11:40 PM
Wright Ave & Orville Ave Nb
11:40 PM
Federal St & Orville St Fs Wb
11:40 PM
Federal St & Wilbur St Wb
11:41 PM
Erdman Ave & Federal St Nb
11:41 PM
Erdman Ave & Sinclair Lane Nb
11:42 PM
Sinclair Ln & Coleman Ave Fs Eb
11:42 PM
Sinclair Ln & Friar Field Run Fs Eb
11:43 PM
4017 Sinclair Ln Eb
11:44 PM
Sinclair Ln & Parkside Dr Fs Eb
11:45 PM
Sinclair Ln & Bowleys Ln Eb
11:45 PM
Sinclair Ln & Moravia Rd Ns Eb
11:46 PM
Moravia Rd & Truesdale Ave Sb
11:47 PM
6050 Moravia Park Dr & Senior Apartments Eb
11:48 PM