Outbound -> Shady Grove/Rock Spring

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Sha Monocracy Blvd Park & Ride
6:45 AM
Monocacy Marc Station (bus)
7:05 AM
Urbana Park & Ride Lot
7:17 AM
Shady Grove & Metro Station
8:05 AM
Rockledge Dr & 6901 Opp Nb
8:35 AM
Rockledge Dr & Lockheed Martin Opp Nb
8:37 AM
Rockledge 6710 & Rock Ctr Opp Eb
8:38 AM
Rockledge & Rock Exec Plaza Eb
8:39 AM
Rockledge & Rock Spr Demo Mid Sb
8:40 AM
Fernwood Rd & Camalier Bldg Nb
8:41 AM
Fernwood Rd & Rock Spring Dr Nb
8:42 AM