Outbound -> Shady Grove/Rock Spring

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Sha Monocracy Blvd Park & Ride
5:10 AM
Monocacy Marc Station (bus)
5:30 AM
Urbana Park & Ride Lot
5:42 AM
Shady Grove & Metro Station
6:15 AM
Rockledge Dr & 6901 Opp Nb
6:40 AM
Rockledge Dr & Lockheed Martin Opp Nb
6:42 AM
Rockledge 6710 & Rock Ctr Opp Eb
6:43 AM
Rockledge & Rock Exec Plaza Eb
6:44 AM
Rockledge & Rock Spr Demo Mid Sb
6:45 AM
Fernwood Rd & Camalier Bldg Nb
6:46 AM
Fernwood Rd & Rock Spring Dr Nb
6:47 AM