Inbound -> Westgate

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Due Poly Western High
3:00 PM
Poly Western High School
3:15 PM
Falls Rd & Western High School And Polytechnic Institute Sb
3:17 PM
Falls Rd & Spaths Ln Fs Sb
3:18 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Grandview Ave Fs Wb
3:19 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Cold Spring Light Rail Station Mid Wb
3:20 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Tamarind Rd Wb
3:21 PM
Greenspring Ave & Cold Spring Ln Fs Sb
3:23 PM
Greenspring Ave & Loyola Southway Sb
3:23 PM
Greenspring Ave & Oswego Ave Sb
3:24 PM
Greenspring Ave & Shirley Ave Fs Sb
3:24 PM
Greenspring Ave & Foxwell Apartments Sb
3:25 PM
Greenspring Ave & Druid Park Dr Sb
3:26 PM
Druid Park Dr & Hilldale Pl Wb
3:27 PM
Druid Park Dr & Park Heights Ave Wb
3:28 PM
Druid Park Dr & Reisterstown Rd Fs Wb
3:28 PM
Druid Park Dr & Towanda Ave Wb
3:28 PM
2900 Druid Park Dr
3:28 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Rosedale Rd Nb
3:30 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Ellamont Rd Nb
3:31 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Hilton Rd Wb
3:31 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Denison St Fs Wb
3:32 PM
Liberty Heights & Cedardale Wb
3:32 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Copely Rd Nb
3:33 PM
Granada Ave & Norfolk Ave Sb
3:36 PM
Granada Ave & Fairview Ave Sb
3:37 PM
Wakefield Rd & Bonner Rd Fs Sb
3:37 PM
Lawina Rd & Wakefield Rd Fs Sb
3:38 PM
Westchester Rd & Lawina Rd Fs Wb
3:38 PM
Westchester Rd & Clifton Rd Sb
3:38 PM
4429 Clifton Rd Eb
3:39 PM
Clifton Rd & Talbot Rd Eb
3:40 PM
Clifton Ave & Mondawmin Ave Eb
3:40 PM
Clifton Ave & Monticello Rd Fs Eb
3:41 PM
Clifton Ave & Mt Holly St Eb
3:42 PM
Clifton Ave & Allendale Rd Opp Eb
3:42 PM
Clifton Ave & Elsinore Ave Eb
3:43 PM
Denison St & Walbrook Ave Sb
3:44 PM
North Ave & Denison St Eb Fs
3:44 PM
North Ave & Bloomingdale Rd Eb
3:45 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Sb
3:45 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Brighton St Sb
3:46 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Sb
3:47 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Sb
3:47 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Ellicott Dr Sb
3:47 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Winchester St Sb
3:48 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Sb
3:48 PM
Poplar Grove St & Mosher St Sb
3:48 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Sb
3:48 PM
Poplar Grove St & Franklintown Rd Sb
3:49 PM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
3:50 PM
Edmondson Ave & Rosedale St Wb
3:50 PM
Edmondson Ave & Hilton St Fs Wb
3:51 PM
Edmondson Ave & Edgewood St Wb
3:52 PM
Edmondson Ave & Grantley St Wb
3:52 PM
Edmondson Ave & Allendale St Wb
3:53 PM
Edmondson Ave & Mt Holly St Wb
3:53 PM
Edmondson Ave & Lyndhurst St Fs Wb
3:53 PM
Edmondson Ave & Wildwood Pkwy Wb
3:54 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodington Rd Fs Wb
3:54 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodridge Rd Fs Wb
3:55 PM
Edmondson Ave & Edmondson Village Shopping Center
3:55 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Wb
3:56 PM
Edmondson Ave & Old Frederick Rd Opp Wb
3:57 PM
Edmondson Ave & Winans Wy Wb
3:57 PM
Edmondson Ave & Chapel Gate Ln Wb
3:58 PM
Edmondson Ave & Drury Ln Wb
3:59 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodside Rd Opp Wb
3:59 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stamford Rd Wb
4:00 PM
Edmondson Ave & Charing Cross Rd Wb
4:00 PM
Edmondson Ave & Aldershot Rd Wb
4:00 PM
North Bend Loop
4:02 PM