Inbound -> Westgate

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Due Poly Western High
3:20 PM
Poly Western High School
3:35 PM
Falls Rd & Western High School And Polytechnic Institute Sb
3:37 PM
Falls Rd & Spaths Ln Fs Sb
3:38 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Grandview Ave Fs Wb
3:39 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Cold Spring Light Rail Station Mid Wb
3:40 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Tamarind Rd Wb
3:41 PM
Greenspring Ave & Cold Spring Ln Fs Sb
3:43 PM
Greenspring Ave & Loyola Southway Sb
3:43 PM
Greenspring Ave & Oswego Ave Sb
3:44 PM
Greenspring Ave & Shirley Ave Fs Sb
3:44 PM
Greenspring Ave & Foxwell Apartments Sb
3:45 PM
Greenspring Ave & Druid Park Dr Sb
3:46 PM
Druid Park Dr & Hilldale Pl Wb
3:47 PM
Druid Park Dr & Park Heights Ave Wb
3:48 PM
Druid Park Dr & Reisterstown Rd Fs Wb
3:48 PM
Druid Park Dr & Towanda Ave Wb
3:48 PM
2900 Druid Park Dr
3:48 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Rosedale Rd Nb
3:50 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Ellamont Rd Nb
3:51 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Hilton Rd Wb
3:51 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Denison St Fs Wb
3:52 PM
Liberty Heights & Cedardale Wb
3:52 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Copely Rd Nb
3:53 PM
Granada Ave & Norfolk Ave Sb
3:56 PM
Granada Ave & Fairview Ave Sb
3:57 PM
Wakefield Rd & Bonner Rd Fs Sb
3:57 PM
Lawina Rd & Wakefield Rd Fs Sb
3:58 PM
Westchester Rd & Lawina Rd Fs Wb
3:58 PM
Westchester Rd & Clifton Rd Sb
3:58 PM
4429 Clifton Rd Eb
3:59 PM
Clifton Rd & Talbot Rd Eb
4:00 PM
Clifton Ave & Mondawmin Ave Eb
4:00 PM
Clifton Ave & Monticello Rd Fs Eb
4:01 PM
Clifton Ave & Mt Holly St Eb
4:02 PM
Clifton Ave & Allendale Rd Opp Eb
4:02 PM
Clifton Ave & Elsinore Ave Eb
4:03 PM
Denison St & Walbrook Ave Sb
4:04 PM
North Ave & Denison St Eb Fs
4:04 PM
North Ave & Bloomingdale Rd Eb
4:05 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Sb
4:05 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Brighton St Sb
4:06 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Sb
4:07 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Sb
4:07 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Ellicott Dr Sb
4:07 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Winchester St Sb
4:08 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Sb
4:08 PM
Poplar Grove St & Mosher St Sb
4:08 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Sb
4:08 PM
Poplar Grove St & Franklintown Rd Sb
4:09 PM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
4:10 PM
Edmondson Ave & Rosedale St Wb
4:10 PM
Edmondson Ave & Hilton St Fs Wb
4:11 PM
Edmondson Ave & Edgewood St Wb
4:12 PM
Edmondson Ave & Grantley St Wb
4:12 PM
Edmondson Ave & Allendale St Wb
4:13 PM
Edmondson Ave & Mt Holly St Wb
4:13 PM
Edmondson Ave & Lyndhurst St Fs Wb
4:13 PM
Edmondson Ave & Wildwood Pkwy Wb
4:14 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodington Rd Fs Wb
4:14 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodridge Rd Fs Wb
4:15 PM
Edmondson Ave & Edmondson Village Shopping Center
4:15 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Wb
4:16 PM
Edmondson Ave & Old Frederick Rd Opp Wb
4:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Winans Wy Wb
4:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Chapel Gate Ln Wb
4:18 PM
Edmondson Ave & Drury Ln Wb
4:19 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodside Rd Opp Wb
4:19 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stamford Rd Wb
4:20 PM
Edmondson Ave & Charing Cross Rd Wb
4:20 PM
Edmondson Ave & Aldershot Rd Wb
4:20 PM
North Bend Loop
4:22 PM