Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
12:00 PM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
12:01 PM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
12:02 PM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
12:03 PM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
12:03 PM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
12:04 PM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
12:06 PM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
12:06 PM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
12:07 PM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
12:08 PM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
12:08 PM
Liberty Rd & Marriott Ln Opp Sb
12:09 PM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
12:10 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
12:11 PM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
12:11 PM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
12:12 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
12:13 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
12:14 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
12:15 PM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
12:16 PM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
12:17 PM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
12:17 PM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
12:18 PM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
12:18 PM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
12:19 PM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
12:19 PM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
12:22 PM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
12:22 PM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
12:24 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
12:25 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
12:26 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
12:26 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
12:27 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
12:27 PM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
12:28 PM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
12:29 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
12:31 PM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
12:31 PM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
12:32 PM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
12:33 PM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
12:33 PM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
12:35 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
12:37 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
12:38 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
12:42 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
12:43 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
12:43 PM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
12:45 PM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
12:48 PM
Hilltop Cir & Center Rd Sb
12:49 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
12:51 PM