Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
2:45 PM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
2:46 PM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
2:48 PM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
2:48 PM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
2:49 PM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
2:50 PM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
2:52 PM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
2:52 PM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
2:53 PM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
2:54 PM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
2:55 PM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Opp Sb
2:56 PM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
2:57 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
2:58 PM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
2:59 PM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
3:00 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
3:01 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
3:02 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
3:03 PM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
3:04 PM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
3:06 PM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
3:06 PM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
3:07 PM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
3:07 PM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
3:08 PM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
3:09 PM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
3:12 PM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
3:12 PM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
3:14 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
3:15 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
3:16 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
3:16 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
3:17 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
3:18 PM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
3:19 PM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
3:20 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
3:22 PM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
3:23 PM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
3:24 PM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
3:25 PM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
3:26 PM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
3:28 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
3:30 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
3:30 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
3:34 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
3:35 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
3:35 PM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
3:38 PM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
3:41 PM
Hilltop Cir & Center Rd Sb
3:43 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
3:45 PM