Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
8:54 PM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
8:55 PM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
8:56 PM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
8:56 PM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
8:57 PM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
8:58 PM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
8:59 PM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
8:59 PM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
9:00 PM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
9:01 PM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
9:01 PM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Opp Sb
9:02 PM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
9:03 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
9:04 PM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
9:04 PM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
9:05 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
9:06 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
9:07 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
9:07 PM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
9:08 PM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
9:09 PM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
9:10 PM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
9:10 PM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
9:11 PM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
9:11 PM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
9:12 PM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
9:14 PM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
9:14 PM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
9:16 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
9:17 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
9:18 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
9:18 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
9:19 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
9:19 PM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
9:20 PM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
9:21 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
9:23 PM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
9:24 PM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
9:24 PM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
9:25 PM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
9:26 PM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
9:28 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
9:30 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
9:30 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
9:34 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
9:35 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
9:35 PM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
9:37 PM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
9:39 PM
Hilltop Cir& Center Rd Sb
9:40 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
9:42 PM