Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb (Pick-up Only)
8:00 PM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
8:01 PM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
8:02 PM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
8:02 PM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
8:03 PM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
8:04 PM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
8:05 PM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
8:05 PM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
8:06 PM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
8:07 PM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
8:07 PM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Opp Sb
8:08 PM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
8:09 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
8:10 PM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
8:10 PM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
8:11 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
8:12 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
8:13 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
8:14 PM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
8:15 PM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
8:16 PM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
8:17 PM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
8:17 PM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
8:18 PM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
8:18 PM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
8:19 PM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
8:22 PM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
8:22 PM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
8:23 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
8:24 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
8:24 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
8:24 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
8:25 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
8:25 PM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
8:26 PM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
8:27 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
8:28 PM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
8:29 PM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
8:30 PM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
8:31 PM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
8:32 PM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
8:34 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
8:35 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
8:36 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
8:38 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
8:39 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
8:39 PM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
8:41 PM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
8:43 PM
Hilltop Cir& Center Rd Sb
8:44 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb (Drop-off Only)
8:46 PM