Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
12:00 AM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
12:01 AM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
12:01 AM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
12:02 AM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
12:02 AM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
12:03 AM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
12:04 AM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
12:04 AM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
12:05 AM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
12:05 AM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
12:06 AM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Opp Sb
12:06 AM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
12:07 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
12:08 AM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
12:08 AM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
12:09 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
12:10 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
12:11 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
12:11 AM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
12:12 AM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
12:13 AM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
12:14 AM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
12:14 AM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
12:15 AM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
12:15 AM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
12:16 AM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
12:18 AM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
12:18 AM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
12:19 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
12:20 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
12:21 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
12:21 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
12:22 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
12:22 AM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
12:23 AM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
12:24 AM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
12:25 AM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
12:25 AM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
12:26 AM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
12:27 AM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
12:27 AM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
12:29 AM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
12:30 AM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
12:31 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
12:33 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
12:34 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
12:34 AM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
12:36 AM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
12:38 AM
Hilltop Cir& Center Rd Sb
12:39 AM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
12:41 AM