Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
4:50 AM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
4:51 AM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
4:53 AM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
4:53 AM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
4:54 AM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
4:55 AM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
4:56 AM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
4:57 AM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
4:58 AM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
4:59 AM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
4:59 AM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Opp Sb
5:00 AM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
5:01 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
5:02 AM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
5:03 AM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
5:04 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
5:04 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
5:06 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
5:07 AM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
5:08 AM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
5:09 AM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
5:10 AM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
5:10 AM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
5:11 AM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
5:11 AM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
5:12 AM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
5:15 AM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
5:15 AM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
5:17 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
5:18 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
5:19 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
5:19 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
5:20 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
5:20 AM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
5:21 AM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
5:22 AM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
5:24 AM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
5:25 AM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
5:25 AM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
5:26 AM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
5:27 AM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
5:29 AM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
5:31 AM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
5:32 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
5:36 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
5:37 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
5:37 AM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
5:40 AM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
5:43 AM
Hilltop Cir& Center Rd Sb
5:44 AM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
5:46 AM