Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
9:30 AM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
9:31 AM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
9:33 AM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
9:33 AM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
9:34 AM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
9:35 AM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
9:37 AM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
9:37 AM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
9:38 AM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
9:39 AM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
9:40 AM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Opp Sb
9:41 AM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
9:42 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
9:43 AM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
9:43 AM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
9:44 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
9:45 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
9:46 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
9:47 AM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
9:48 AM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
9:49 AM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
9:50 AM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
9:50 AM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
9:51 AM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
9:51 AM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
9:52 AM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
9:55 AM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
9:55 AM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
9:57 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
9:58 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
9:59 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
9:59 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
10:00 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
10:01 AM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
10:02 AM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
10:03 AM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
10:05 AM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
10:06 AM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
10:07 AM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
10:08 AM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
10:09 AM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
10:11 AM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
10:13 AM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
10:13 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
10:17 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
10:18 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
10:18 AM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
10:21 AM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
10:24 AM
Hilltop Cir& Center Rd Sb
10:25 AM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
10:27 AM