Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
5:45 PM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
5:46 PM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
5:48 PM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
5:48 PM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
5:49 PM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
5:50 PM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
5:52 PM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
5:52 PM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
5:53 PM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
5:54 PM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
5:55 PM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Opp Sb
5:56 PM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
5:57 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
5:58 PM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
5:59 PM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
6:00 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
6:00 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
6:02 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
6:03 PM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
6:04 PM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
6:05 PM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
6:06 PM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
6:06 PM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
6:07 PM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
6:07 PM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
6:08 PM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
6:11 PM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
6:11 PM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
6:13 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
6:14 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
6:15 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
6:15 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
6:16 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
6:16 PM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
6:17 PM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
6:18 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
6:20 PM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
6:21 PM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
6:21 PM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
6:22 PM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
6:23 PM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
6:25 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
6:26 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
6:27 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
6:30 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
6:31 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
6:31 PM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
6:34 PM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
6:37 PM
Hilltop Cir& Center Rd Sb
6:39 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
6:41 PM