Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
7:30 AM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
7:31 AM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
7:33 AM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
7:33 AM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
7:34 AM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
7:35 AM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
7:36 AM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
7:37 AM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
7:38 AM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
7:39 AM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
7:39 AM
Liberty Rd & Marriott Ln Opp Sb
7:40 AM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
7:41 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
7:42 AM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
7:43 AM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
7:44 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
7:44 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
7:46 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
7:47 AM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
7:48 AM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
7:49 AM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
7:50 AM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
7:50 AM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
7:51 AM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
7:51 AM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
7:52 AM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
7:55 AM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
7:55 AM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
7:57 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
7:58 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
7:59 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
7:59 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
8:00 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
8:00 AM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
8:01 AM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
8:02 AM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
8:04 AM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
8:05 AM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
8:05 AM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
8:06 AM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
8:07 AM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
8:09 AM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
8:11 AM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
8:12 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
8:16 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
8:17 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
8:17 AM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
8:20 AM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
8:23 AM
Hilltop Cir & Center Rd Sb
8:24 AM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
8:26 AM