Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
8:00 AM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
8:01 AM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
8:02 AM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
8:02 AM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
8:03 AM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
8:04 AM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
8:05 AM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
8:05 AM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
8:06 AM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
8:07 AM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
8:07 AM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Opp Sb
8:08 AM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
8:09 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
8:10 AM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
8:10 AM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
8:11 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
8:12 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
8:13 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
8:13 AM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
8:14 AM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
8:15 AM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
8:16 AM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
8:16 AM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
8:17 AM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
8:17 AM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
8:18 AM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
8:20 AM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
8:20 AM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
8:22 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
8:23 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
8:24 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
8:24 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
8:25 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
8:25 AM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
8:26 AM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
8:27 AM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
8:29 AM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
8:29 AM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
8:30 AM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
8:31 AM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
8:31 AM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
8:33 AM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
8:35 AM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
8:35 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
8:39 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
8:40 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
8:40 AM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
8:42 AM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
8:45 AM
Hilltop Cir& Center Rd Sb
8:46 AM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
8:48 AM