Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
1:30 PM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
1:31 PM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
1:32 PM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
1:33 PM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
1:33 PM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
1:34 PM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
1:36 PM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
1:36 PM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
1:37 PM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
1:38 PM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
1:38 PM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Opp Sb
1:39 PM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
1:40 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
1:41 PM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
1:41 PM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
1:42 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
1:43 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
1:44 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
1:45 PM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
1:46 PM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
1:47 PM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
1:47 PM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
1:48 PM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
1:48 PM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
1:49 PM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
1:49 PM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
1:52 PM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
1:52 PM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
1:54 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
1:55 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
1:56 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
1:56 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
1:57 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
1:58 PM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
1:59 PM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
2:00 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
2:02 PM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
2:03 PM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
2:03 PM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
2:04 PM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
2:05 PM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
2:07 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
2:09 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
2:09 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
2:13 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
2:14 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
2:14 PM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
2:16 PM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
2:19 PM
Hilltop Cir& Center Rd Sb
2:20 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
2:22 PM