Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
5:00 PM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
5:01 PM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
5:02 PM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
5:03 PM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
5:03 PM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
5:04 PM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
5:06 PM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
5:06 PM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
5:07 PM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
5:08 PM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
5:08 PM
Liberty Rd & Marriott Ln Opp Sb
5:09 PM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
5:10 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
5:11 PM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
5:11 PM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
5:12 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
5:13 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
5:14 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
5:15 PM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
5:16 PM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
5:17 PM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
5:17 PM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
5:18 PM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
5:18 PM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
5:19 PM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
5:19 PM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
5:22 PM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
5:22 PM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
5:24 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
5:25 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
5:26 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
5:26 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
5:27 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
5:27 PM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
5:28 PM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
5:29 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
5:31 PM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
5:31 PM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
5:32 PM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
5:33 PM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
5:33 PM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
5:35 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
5:37 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
5:38 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
5:42 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
5:43 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
5:43 PM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
5:45 PM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
5:48 PM
Hilltop Cir & Center Rd Sb
5:49 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
5:51 PM