Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
6:50 AM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
6:51 AM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
6:53 AM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
6:53 AM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
6:54 AM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
6:55 AM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
6:56 AM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
6:57 AM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
6:58 AM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
6:59 AM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
6:59 AM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Opp Sb
7:00 AM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
7:01 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
7:02 AM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
7:03 AM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
7:04 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
7:04 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
7:06 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
7:07 AM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
7:08 AM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
7:09 AM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
7:10 AM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
7:10 AM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
7:11 AM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
7:11 AM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
7:12 AM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
7:15 AM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
7:15 AM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
7:17 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
7:18 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
7:19 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
7:19 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
7:20 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
7:20 AM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
7:21 AM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
7:22 AM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
7:24 AM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
7:25 AM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
7:25 AM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
7:26 AM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
7:27 AM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
7:29 AM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
7:31 AM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
7:32 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
7:36 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
7:37 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
7:37 AM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
7:40 AM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
7:43 AM
Hilltop Cir& Center Rd Sb
7:44 AM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
7:46 AM