Outbound -> Westview

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Glen Ave & Highgate Dr Fs Wb
11:29 PM
Glen Ave & Doverdale Dr Wb
11:30 PM
Glen Ave & Clover Rd Wb
11:30 PM
Glen Ave & Park Heights Ave Wb
11:30 PM
Park Heights Ave & Jewishcommunity Center Mid Sb
11:31 PM
Northern Pkwy & Narcissus Ave Wb
11:32 PM
Northern Pkwy & Gist Ave Wb
11:32 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
11:33 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
11:34 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Wb
11:35 PM
Belvieu Ave & Granada Ave Wb
11:38 PM
Belvieu Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
11:39 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Penhurst Ave Fs Sb
11:39 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Fernhill Ave Mb Sb
11:40 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Belle Ave Sb
11:40 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs
11:42 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Hillsdale Rd Fs Sb
11:42 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Eldorado Ave Fs Sb
11:42 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Granada Ave Sb
11:43 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Oakfield Ave Sb
11:43 PM
Forest Park Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
11:44 PM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
11:45 PM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
11:45 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
11:46 PM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
11:46 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
11:47 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
11:48 PM
Forest Park Av & Windsor Mill Rd Sb Fs
11:48 PM
Forest Park Ave & Overcrest Ave Sb
11:49 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pleasant St Sb
11:49 PM
Ingleside Ave & Stella Dr Sb
11:51 PM
Ingleside Ave & Sunset Ave Sb
11:51 PM
Ingleside Ave & Harford Ave Sb
11:51 PM
Ingleside Ave & Montgomery St Sb
11:52 PM
Ingleside Ave & Prince George St Sb
11:52 PM
Ingleside Ave & Talbot St Fs Sb
11:53 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb (Drop-off Only)
11:55 PM