Outbound -> Westview Mall

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Falls Rd Light Rail Station
1:22 PM
Falls Rd & Lake Ave Mid Sb
1:23 PM
Falls Rd & Appleby Ave Sb
1:23 PM
Falls Rd & Smith Ave Sb
1:25 PM
Kelly Ave & Falls Rd Fs Wb
1:25 PM
Kelly Ave & Sulgrave Ave Wb
1:27 PM
Smith Ave & Kenway Rd Nb
1:28 PM
Smith Ave & Bonnie Ridge Dr Fs Wb
1:29 PM
Smith Ave & Rockland Hills Ct Wb
1:30 PM
Smith Ave & Woodbury Rd Fs Wb
1:31 PM
Smith Ave & Old Pimlico Rd Wb
1:32 PM
Smith Ave & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
1:32 PM
Smith Ave & Laurelwood Ave Fs Wb
1:34 PM
Sanzo Rd & Smith Ave Fs Sb
1:34 PM
Sanzo & Marnat Rd Sb
1:35 PM
Fallstaff & Clarks Fs Eb
1:36 PM
Fallstaff Rd & Apollo Dr Eb
1:36 PM
Fallstaff & Willowglen Eb
1:37 PM
Greenspring & Willow Glen Fs Sb
1:38 PM
Greenspring & Cheswolde Rd Sb
1:38 PM
Greenspring Ave & Taney Rd Eb
1:39 PM
Greenspring Ave & Wetherburn Rd Sb
1:39 PM
Greenspring Ave & Rellim Rd Eb
1:39 PM
Cross Country Blvd & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
1:40 PM
Cross Country Blvd & Stuart Ave Opp Sb
1:40 PM
Glen Ave & Merville Ave Opp Sb
1:41 PM
Glen Ave & Key Ave Wb
1:42 PM
Glen Ave & Bland Ave Wb
1:42 PM
Glen Ave & Highgate Dr Fs Wb
1:43 PM
Glen Ave & Doverdale Dr Wb
1:43 PM
Glen Ave & Clover Rd Wb
1:43 PM
Glen Ave & Park Heights Ave Wb
1:43 PM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
1:44 PM
Park Heights Ave & Jewishcommunity Center Mid Nb
1:44 PM
Northern Pkwy & Narcissus Ave Wb
1:45 PM
Northern Pkwy & Gist Ave Wb
1:46 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
1:47 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
1:47 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
1:50 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Wb
1:51 PM
Belvieu Ave & Granada Ave Wb
1:53 PM
Belvieu Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
1:54 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Penhurst Ave Fs Sb
1:55 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Fernhill Ave Mb Sb
1:55 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Belle Ave Sb
1:56 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs
1:58 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Hillsdale Rd Fs Sb
1:58 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Eldorado Ave Fs Sb
1:58 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Granada Ave Sb
1:59 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Oakfield Ave Sb
1:59 PM
Forest Park Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
2:00 PM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
2:01 PM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
2:02 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
2:02 PM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
2:03 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
2:03 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
2:05 PM
Forest Park Av & Windsor Mill Rd Sb Fs
2:05 PM
Forest Park Ave & Overcrest Ave Sb
2:06 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pleasant St Sb
2:07 PM
Ingleside Ave & Stella Dr Sb
2:08 PM
Ingleside Ave & Sunset Ave Sb
2:09 PM
Ingleside Ave & Harford Ave Sb
2:10 PM
Ingleside Ave & Montgomery St Sb
2:10 PM
Ingleside Ave & Prince George St Sb
2:10 PM
Ingleside Ave & Talbot St Fs Sb
2:11 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
2:14 PM