Outbound -> Westview Mall

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Greenspring Station
7:51 AM
Falls Rd & Shoemaker Rd Sb
7:57 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station
8:00 AM
Falls Rd & Lake Ave Mid Sb
8:01 AM
Falls Rd & Appleby Ave Sb
8:01 AM
Falls Rd & Smith Ave Sb
8:03 AM
Kelly Ave & Falls Rd Fs Wb
8:03 AM
Kelly Ave & Sulgrave Ave Wb
8:05 AM
Smith Ave & Kenway Rd Nb
8:06 AM
Smith Ave & Bonnie Ridge Dr Fs Wb
8:07 AM
Smith Ave & Rockland Hills Ct Wb
8:08 AM
Smith Ave & Woodbury Rd Fs Wb
8:09 AM
Smith Ave & Old Pimlico Rd Wb
8:10 AM
Smith Ave & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
8:10 AM
Smith Ave & Laurelwood Ave Fs Wb
8:12 AM
Sanzo Rd & Smith Ave Fs Sb
8:12 AM
Sanzo & Marnat Rd Sb
8:13 AM
Fallstaff & Clarks Fs Eb
8:14 AM
Fallstaff Rd & Apollo Dr Eb
8:14 AM
Fallstaff & Willowglen Eb
8:15 AM
Greenspring & Willow Glen Fs Sb
8:16 AM
Greenspring & Cheswolde Rd Sb
8:16 AM
Greenspring Ave & Taney Rd Eb
8:17 AM
Greenspring Ave & Wetherburn Rd Sb
8:17 AM
Greenspring Ave & Rellim Rd Eb
8:17 AM
Cross Country Blvd & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
8:18 AM
Cross Country Blvd & Stuart Ave Opp Sb
8:18 AM
Glen Ave & Merville Ave Opp Sb
8:19 AM
Glen Ave & Key Ave Wb
8:20 AM
Glen Ave & Bland Ave Wb
8:20 AM
Glen Ave & Highgate Dr Fs Wb
8:21 AM
Glen Ave & Doverdale Dr Wb
8:21 AM
Glen Ave & Clover Rd Wb
8:22 AM
Glen Ave & Park Heights Ave Wb
8:23 AM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
8:23 AM
Park Heights Ave & Jewish Community Center Mid Nb
8:24 AM
Northern Pkwy & Narcissus Ave Wb
8:25 AM
Northern Pkwy & Gist Ave Wb
8:26 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
8:27 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
8:28 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
8:29 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Wb
8:30 AM
Belvieu Ave & Granada Ave Wb
8:33 AM
Belvieu Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
8:34 AM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Penhurst Ave Fs Sb
8:34 AM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Fernhill Ave Mb Sb
8:34 AM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Belle Ave Sb
8:35 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs
8:36 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Hillsdale Rd Fs Sb
8:36 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Eldorado Ave Fs Sb
8:36 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Granada Ave Sb
8:37 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Oakfield Ave Sb
8:37 AM
Forest Park Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
8:38 AM
Forest Park Ave & Granada Ave Eb
8:39 AM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
8:39 AM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
8:40 AM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
8:40 AM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
8:41 AM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
8:41 AM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
8:43 AM
Forest Park Av & Windsor Mill Rd Sb Fs
8:43 AM
Forest Park Ave & Overcrest Ave Sb
8:44 AM
Forest Park Ave & Pleasant St Sb
8:45 AM
Ingleside Ave & Stella Dr Sb
8:48 AM
Ingleside Ave & Sunset Ave Sb
8:48 AM
Ingleside Ave & Harford Ave Sb
8:49 AM
Ingleside Ave & Montgomery St Sb
8:50 AM
Ingleside Ave & Prince George St Sb
8:50 AM
Ingleside Ave & Talbot St Fs Sb
8:52 AM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
8:55 AM