Outbound -> Westview Mall

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Falls Rd Light Rail Station
8:41 PM
Falls Rd & Lake Ave Mid Sb
8:42 PM
Falls Rd & Appleby Ave Sb
8:42 PM
Falls Rd & Smith Ave Sb
8:43 PM
Kelly Ave & Falls Rd Fs Wb
8:44 PM
Kelly Ave & Sulgrave Ave Wb
8:45 PM
Smith Ave & Kenway Rd Nb
8:46 PM
Smith Ave & Bonnie Ridge Dr Fs Wb
8:47 PM
Smith Ave & Rockland Hills Ct Wb
8:48 PM
Smith Ave & Woodbury Rd Fs Wb
8:49 PM
Smith Ave & Old Pimlico Rd Wb
8:50 PM
Smith Ave & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
8:50 PM
Smith Ave & Laurelwood Ave Fs Wb
8:52 PM
Sanzo Rd & Smith Ave Fs Sb
8:52 PM
Sanzo & Marnat Rd Sb
8:53 PM
Fallstaff & Clarks Fs Eb
8:54 PM
Fallstaff Rd & Apollo Dr Eb
8:54 PM
Fallstaff & Willowglen Eb
8:55 PM
Greenspring & Willow Glen Fs Sb
8:56 PM
Greenspring & Cheswolde Rd Sb
8:56 PM
Greenspring Ave & Taney Rd Eb
8:57 PM
Greenspring Ave & Wetherburn Rd Sb
8:57 PM
Greenspring Ave & Rellim Rd Eb
8:57 PM
Cross Country Blvd & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
8:58 PM
Cross Country Blvd & Stuart Ave Opp Sb
8:58 PM
Glen Ave & Merville Ave Opp Sb
8:59 PM
Glen Ave & Key Ave Wb
9:00 PM
Glen Ave & Bland Ave Wb
9:00 PM
Glen Ave & Highgate Dr Fs Wb
9:00 PM
Glen Ave & Doverdale Dr Wb
9:00 PM
Glen Ave & Clover Rd Wb
9:01 PM
Glen Ave & Park Heights Ave Wb
9:01 PM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
9:01 PM
Park Heights Ave & Jewishcommunity Center Mid Nb
9:02 PM
Northern Pkwy & Narcissus Ave Wb
9:02 PM
Northern Pkwy & Gist Ave Wb
9:03 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
9:04 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
9:04 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
9:06 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Wb
9:07 PM
Belvieu Ave & Granada Ave Wb
9:09 PM
Belvieu Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
9:09 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Penhurst Ave Fs Sb
9:10 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Fernhill Ave Mb Sb
9:10 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Belle Ave Sb
9:11 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs
9:12 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Hillsdale Rd Fs Sb
9:12 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Eldorado Ave Fs Sb
9:12 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Granada Ave Sb
9:13 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Oakfield Ave Sb
9:13 PM
Forest Park Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
9:14 PM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
9:16 PM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
9:17 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
9:17 PM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
9:18 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
9:18 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
9:20 PM
Forest Park Av & Windsor Mill Rd Sb Fs
9:20 PM
Forest Park Ave & Overcrest Ave Sb
9:21 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pleasant St Sb
9:21 PM
Ingleside Ave & Stella Dr Sb
9:23 PM
Ingleside Ave & Sunset Ave Sb
9:23 PM
Ingleside Ave & Harford Ave Sb
9:24 PM
Ingleside Ave & Montgomery St Sb
9:24 PM
Ingleside Ave & Prince George St Sb
9:25 PM
Ingleside Ave & Talbot St Fs Sb
9:26 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
9:28 PM