Outbound -> Westview Mall
Scheduled
Departing from

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Greenspring Station
5:33 PM
Falls Rd & Shoemaker Rd Sb
5:37 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station
5:40 PM
Falls Rd & Lake Ave Mid Sb
5:41 PM
Falls Rd & Appleby Ave Sb
5:41 PM
Falls Rd & Smith Ave Sb
5:43 PM
Kelly Ave & Falls Rd Fs Wb
5:43 PM
Kelly Ave & Sulgrave Ave Wb
5:45 PM
Smith Ave & Kenway Rd Nb
5:46 PM
Smith Ave & Bonnie Ridge Dr Fs Wb
5:47 PM
Smith Ave & Rockland Hills Ct Wb
5:48 PM
Smith Ave & Woodbury Rd Fs Wb
5:49 PM
Smith Ave & Old Pimlico Rd Wb
5:50 PM
Smith Ave & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
5:50 PM
Smith Ave & Laurelwood Ave Fs Wb
5:52 PM
Sanzo Rd & Smith Ave Fs Sb
5:52 PM
Sanzo & Marnat Rd Sb
5:53 PM
Fallstaff & Clarks Fs Eb
5:54 PM
Fallstaff Rd & Apollo Dr Eb
5:54 PM
Fallstaff & Willowglen Eb
5:55 PM
Greenspring & Willow Glen Fs Sb
5:56 PM
Greenspring & Cheswolde Rd Sb
5:56 PM
Greenspring Ave & Taney Rd Eb
5:57 PM
Greenspring Ave & Wetherburn Rd Sb
5:57 PM
Greenspring Ave & Rellim Rd Eb
5:57 PM
Cross Country Blvd & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
5:58 PM
Cross Country Blvd & Stuart Ave Opp Sb
5:58 PM
Glen Ave & Merville Ave Opp Sb
5:59 PM
Glen Ave & Key Ave Wb
6:00 PM
Glen Ave & Bland Ave Wb
6:00 PM
Glen Ave & Highgate Dr Fs Wb
6:01 PM
Glen Ave & Doverdale Dr Wb
6:01 PM
Glen Ave & Clover Rd Wb
6:02 PM
Glen Ave & Park Heights Ave Wb
6:03 PM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
6:03 PM
Park Heights Ave & Jewish Community Center Mid Nb
6:04 PM
Northern Pkwy & Narcissus Ave Wb
6:05 PM
Northern Pkwy & Gist Ave Wb
6:06 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
6:07 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
6:08 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
6:09 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Wb
6:10 PM
Belvieu Ave & Granada Ave Wb
6:13 PM
Belvieu Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
6:14 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Penhurst Ave Fs Sb
6:14 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Fernhill Ave Mb Sb
6:14 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Belle Ave Sb
6:15 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs
6:16 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Hillsdale Rd Fs Sb
6:16 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Eldorado Ave Fs Sb
6:16 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Granada Ave Sb
6:17 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Oakfield Ave Sb
6:17 PM
Forest Park Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
6:18 PM
Forest Park Ave & Granada Ave Eb
6:19 PM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
6:19 PM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
6:20 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
6:20 PM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
6:21 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
6:21 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
6:23 PM
Forest Park Av & Windsor Mill Rd Sb Fs
6:23 PM
Forest Park Ave & Overcrest Ave Sb
6:24 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pleasant St Sb
6:25 PM
Ingleside Ave & Stella Dr Sb
6:28 PM
Ingleside Ave & Sunset Ave Sb
6:28 PM
Ingleside Ave & Harford Ave Sb
6:29 PM
Ingleside Ave & Montgomery St Sb
6:30 PM
Ingleside Ave & Prince George St Sb
6:30 PM
Ingleside Ave & Talbot St Fs Sb
6:32 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
6:35 PM