Outbound -> Westview
Scheduled
Departing from

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Greenspring Station (Pick-up Only)
5:15 PM
Falls Rd & Shoemaker Rd Sb
5:21 PM
Falls Rd & Lake Ave Mid Sb
5:24 PM
Falls Rd & Appleby Ave Sb
5:24 PM
Falls Rd & Smith Ave Sb
5:25 PM
Kelly Ave & Falls Rd Fs Wb
5:25 PM
Kelly Ave & Sulgrave Ave Wb
5:26 PM
Smith Ave & Kenway Rd Nb
5:27 PM
Smith Ave & Bonnie Ridge Dr Fs Wb
5:28 PM
Smith Ave & Rockland Hills Ct Wb
5:28 PM
Smith Ave & Woodbury Rd Fs Wb
5:29 PM
Smith Ave & Old Pimlico Rd Wb
5:30 PM
Smith Ave & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
5:31 PM
Smith Ave & Laurelwood Ave Fs Wb
5:32 PM
Sanzo Rd & Smith Ave Fs Sb
5:32 PM
Sanzo & Marnat Rd Sb
5:33 PM
Fallstaff & Clarks Fs Eb
5:33 PM
Fallstaff Rd & Apollo Dr Eb
5:34 PM
Fallstaff & Willowglen Eb
5:35 PM
Greenspring & Willow Glen Fs Sb
5:35 PM
Greenspring & Cheswolde Rd Sb
5:36 PM
Greenspring Ave & Taney Rd Eb
5:36 PM
Greenspring Ave & Wetherburn Rd Sb
5:36 PM
Greenspring Ave & Rellim Rd Eb
5:37 PM
Cross Country Blvd & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
5:37 PM
Cross Country Blvd & Stuart Ave Opp Sb
5:38 PM
Glen Ave & Merville Ave Opp Sb
5:38 PM
Glen Ave & Key Ave Wb
5:39 PM
Glen Ave & Bland Ave Wb
5:39 PM
Glen Ave & Highgate Dr Fs Wb
5:40 PM
Glen Ave & Doverdale Dr Wb
5:40 PM
Glen Ave & Clover Rd Wb
5:40 PM
Glen Ave & Park Heights Ave Wb
5:41 PM
Park Heights Ave & Jewishcommunity Center Mid Sb
5:42 PM
Northern Pkwy & Narcissus Ave Wb
5:43 PM
Northern Pkwy & Gist Ave Wb
5:44 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
5:45 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
5:45 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Wb
5:47 PM
Belvieu Ave & Granada Ave Wb
5:50 PM
Belvieu Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
5:51 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Penhurst Ave Fs Sb
5:52 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Fernhill Ave Mb Sb
5:52 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Belle Ave Sb
5:53 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs
5:55 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Hillsdale Rd Fs Sb
5:55 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Eldorado Ave Fs Sb
5:55 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Granada Ave Sb
5:56 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Oakfield Ave Sb
5:56 PM
Forest Park Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
5:57 PM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
5:58 PM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
5:59 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
5:59 PM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
6:00 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
6:00 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
6:02 PM
Forest Park Av & Windsor Mill Rd Sb Fs
6:02 PM
Forest Park Ave & Overcrest Ave Sb
6:03 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pleasant St Sb
6:04 PM
Ingleside Ave & Stella Dr Sb
6:05 PM
Ingleside Ave & Sunset Ave Sb
6:06 PM
Ingleside Ave & Harford Ave Sb
6:07 PM
Ingleside Ave & Montgomery St Sb
6:07 PM
Ingleside Ave & Prince George St Sb
6:07 PM
Ingleside Ave & Talbot St Fs Sb
6:08 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb (Drop-off Only)
6:11 PM