Outbound -> Westview

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
3:10 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
3:11 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Wb
3:13 PM
Belvieu Ave & Granada Ave Wb
3:18 PM
Belvieu Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
3:20 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Penhurst Ave Fs Sb
3:21 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Fernhill Ave Mb Sb
3:21 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Belle Ave Sb
3:23 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs
3:25 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Hillsdale Rd Fs Sb
3:25 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Eldorado Ave Fs Sb
3:25 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Granada Ave Sb
3:26 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Oakfield Ave Sb
3:26 PM
Forest Park Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
3:27 PM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
3:28 PM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
3:29 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
3:29 PM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
3:30 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
3:30 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
3:32 PM
Forest Park Av & Windsor Mill Rd Sb Fs
3:32 PM
Forest Park Ave & Overcrest Ave Sb
3:33 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pleasant St Sb
3:34 PM
Ingleside Ave & Stella Dr Sb
3:35 PM
Ingleside Ave & Sunset Ave Sb
3:36 PM
Ingleside Ave & Harford Ave Sb
3:37 PM
Ingleside Ave & Montgomery St Sb
3:37 PM
Ingleside Ave & Prince George St Sb
3:37 PM
Ingleside Ave & Talbot St Fs Sb
3:38 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb (Drop-off Only)
3:41 PM