Inbound -> Mt Washington Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
White Marsh Park & Ride (Pick-up Only)
2:00 PM
White Marsh Mall
2:01 PM
Sandpiper Cir & White Marsh Health Center Sb
2:02 PM
8098 Sandpiper Cir Sb
2:03 PM
Sandpiper Cir & Corporate Dr Fs Eb
2:03 PM
Corporate Dr & Comcast Offices Eb
2:03 PM
Town Center Dr & Corporate Dr Fs Eb
2:04 PM
Town Center Dr & Lowes Theatre Eb
2:04 PM
8219 Town Center Dr Eb
2:04 PM
8221 Town Center Dr Eb
2:05 PM
Belair Rd & Stillmeadow Rd Sb
2:12 PM
Belair Rd & Wholesale Club Dr Fs Sb
2:13 PM
Belair Rd & Putty Hill Ave Sb
2:14 PM
Belair Rd & Rossville Blvd Fs Sb
2:14 PM
Belair Rd & Thorncliff Rd Fs Sb
2:16 PM
Belair Rd & Elm Ave Sb
2:18 PM
Belair Rd & Overlea Loop Sb
2:19 PM
Northern Pkwy & Spruce St Fs Wb
2:19 PM
Northern Pkwy & Cedonia Ave Wb
2:19 PM
Northern Pkwy & Everall Ave Fs Wb
2:20 PM
Northern Pkwy & Hilltop Ave Wb
2:20 PM
Northern Pkwy & Moyer Ave Wb
2:20 PM
Northern Pkwy & Glen Oak Ave Opp Wb
2:21 PM
Northern Pkwy & Harford Rd Fs Wb
2:22 PM
Northern Pkwy & Marietta Ave Wb
2:23 PM
Northern Pkwy & Laurelton Ave Fs Wb
2:23 PM
Northern Pkwy & Mcclean Blvd Wb
2:24 PM
Northern Pkwy & Pioneer Wb
2:25 PM
Northern Pkwy & Fenwick Ave Wb
2:27 PM
Northern Pkwy & Loch Raven Blvd Wb
2:28 PM
Northern Pkwy & Edlynne Rd Wb
2:29 PM
Northern Pkwy & Dunroming Rd Fs
2:29 PM
Northern Pkwy & Chinquapin Pkwy
2:30 PM
Northern Pkwy & Dartmouth Glen Wy
2:30 PM
Northern Pkwy & York Rd Ns Wb
2:32 PM
Northern Pkwy & York Rd Fs Wb
2:32 PM
Northern Pkwy & Springlake Wy Wb
2:34 PM
Northern Pkwy & St Albans Way Wb
2:34 PM
Northern Pkwy & Charles St Wb
2:36 PM
Northern Pkwy & Roland Ave Wb
2:37 PM
Falls Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Nb
2:39 PM
Falls Rd & Mattfeldt Ave Opp Nb
2:39 PM
Kelly Ave & Falls Rd Fs Wb
2:40 PM
Kelly Ave & Sulgrave Ave Wb (Drop-off Only)
2:41 PM