Inbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Wb
4:01 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Fs Sb
4:02 PM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Fs Wb
4:05 PM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
4:10 PM
Washington Blvd & Blind Industries Entrance Eb
4:11 PM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
4:12 PM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
4:15 PM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
4:16 PM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
4:17 PM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
4:19 PM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
4:20 PM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
4:21 PM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
4:22 PM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
4:23 PM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
4:24 PM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
4:27 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
4:28 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
4:35 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
4:36 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
4:37 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
4:39 PM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
4:42 PM
Edmondson Ave & August Ave Eb
4:43 PM
Edmondson Ave & Winters Ln Eb
4:44 PM
Edmondson Ave & Osbourne Ave Mb Eb
4:45 PM
Edmondson Ave & Beechwood Ave Eb
4:45 PM
Edmondson Ave & Dutton Ave Eb
4:46 PM
Rolling Rd & Edmondson Ave Sb
4:46 PM
Rolling Rd & Beverly Rd
4:47 PM
Rolling Rd & Geipe Rd Sb
4:48 PM
Rolling Rd & Baltimore National Pike (Drop-off Only)
4:49 PM