Outbound -> Patapsco Lr

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Lightrail Station Bay 4
9:15 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Opp Wb
9:15 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Wb
9:16 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Fs Sb
9:17 PM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Fs Wb
9:19 PM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
9:24 PM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
9:25 PM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
9:28 PM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
9:29 PM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
9:30 PM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
9:32 PM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
9:33 PM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
9:34 PM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
9:35 PM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
9:35 PM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
9:36 PM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
9:39 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
9:40 PM