Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Lightrail Station Bay 4 (Pick-up Only)
6:15 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Opp Wb
6:15 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Wb
6:16 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Fs Sb
6:17 PM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Fs Wb
6:20 PM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
6:26 PM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
6:27 PM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
6:30 PM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
6:31 PM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
6:32 PM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
6:34 PM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
6:35 PM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
6:37 PM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
6:37 PM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
6:38 PM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
6:39 PM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
6:42 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb (Drop-off Only)
6:43 PM