Inbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Fs Wb
1:40 PM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
1:45 PM
Washington Blvd & Blind Industries Entrance Eb
1:46 PM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
1:47 PM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
1:50 PM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
1:51 PM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
1:52 PM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
1:54 PM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
1:55 PM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
1:56 PM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
1:57 PM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
1:58 PM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
1:59 PM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
2:02 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
2:03 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
2:10 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
2:11 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
2:11 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
2:13 PM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
2:15 PM
Edmondson Ave & August Ave Eb
2:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Winters Ln Eb
2:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Osbourne Ave Mb Eb
2:18 PM
Edmondson Ave & Beechwood Ave Eb
2:18 PM
Edmondson Ave & Dutton Ave Eb
2:19 PM
Rolling Rd & Edmondson Ave Sb
2:19 PM
Rolling Rd & Beverly Rd
2:20 PM
Rolling Rd & Geipe Rd Sb
2:21 PM
Rolling Rd & Baltimore National Pike (Drop-off Only)
2:22 PM