Inbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
6:06 AM
Washington Blvd & Blind Industries Entrance Eb
6:07 AM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
6:08 AM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
6:11 AM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
6:12 AM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
6:13 AM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
6:15 AM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
6:16 AM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
6:18 AM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
6:19 AM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
6:20 AM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
6:21 AM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
6:23 AM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
6:25 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
6:32 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
6:33 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
6:34 AM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
6:36 AM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
6:39 AM
Edmondson Ave & August Ave Eb
6:40 AM
Edmondson Ave & Winters Ln Eb
6:41 AM
Edmondson Ave & Osbourne Ave Mb Eb
6:42 AM
Edmondson Ave & Beechwood Ave Eb
6:42 AM
Edmondson Ave & Dutton Ave Eb
6:43 AM
Rolling Rd & Edmondson Ave Sb
6:43 AM
Rolling Rd & Beverly Rd
6:44 AM
Rolling Rd & Geipe Rd Sb
6:45 AM
Rolling Rd & Baltimore National Pike (Drop-off Only)
6:46 AM