Outbound -> Dc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Silver Spring Metro Station
5:37 AM
16th St & Aspen St Nw Sb
5:41 AM
16th St & P St Nw
5:52 AM
16th St & M St Nw
5:54 AM
K St & 16th St Nw Fs Eb
5:56 AM
K St & 14th St Nw Eb
5:58 AM
13th St & H St Nw Sb
5:59 AM
Pennsylvania Ave & 12th St Nw Eb
6:01 AM
Constitution Ave & 10th St Nw Fs Eb
6:03 AM
7th St Nw & Constitution Ave Eb
6:04 AM
Independence Ave & 7&6 St Sw Mid Eb
6:06 AM
Independence Ave & 4th & 3rd St Sw Eb
6:08 AM
M St & 1st St Se (navy Yard) Sb
6:12 AM
M St & 4th St Se (southeast Federal Center) Eb
6:14 AM
M St & Isaac Hull Ave Se Eb
6:15 AM
M St & 8 & 9th Sts Mid Eb
6:16 AM