Outbound -> Dc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lotte Plaza Us 40 & Us 29
6:55 AM
Columbia Mall & South Ring Rd Eb
7:05 AM
Broken Land & Hickory Ridge Sb
7:08 AM
Broken Land & Cradlerock N Opp Sb
7:11 AM
Broken Land & Cradlerock S Sb
7:12 AM
Broken Land & Snowden River Sb
7:14 AM
Broken Land Park & Ride
7:16 AM
Scaggsville Park & Ride
7:28 AM
Burtonsville Park & Ride
7:36 AM
Colesville Rd & Fenton St Sb
8:05 AM
Silver Spring Metro Station
8:07 AM
16th St & Aspen St Nw Sb
8:13 AM
16th St & P St Nw
8:29 AM
16th St & M St Nw
8:31 AM
K St & 16th St Nw Fs Eb
8:33 AM
K St & 14th St Nw Eb
8:35 AM
13th St & H St Nw Sb
8:37 AM
Pennsylvania Ave & 12th St Nw Eb
8:40 AM
Constitution Ave & 10th St Nw Fs Eb
8:42 AM
7th St Nw & Constitution Ave Eb
8:44 AM
Independence Ave & 7&6 St Sw Mid Eb
8:47 AM
Independence Ave & 4th & 3rd St Sw Eb
8:49 AM
M St & 1st St Se (navy Yard) Sb
8:56 AM
M St & 4th St Se (southeast Federal Center) Eb
8:58 AM
M St & Isaac Hull Ave Se Eb
8:59 AM
M St & 8 & 9th Sts Mid Eb
9:01 AM