Outbound -> Dc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Broken Land & Hickory Ridge Sb
5:08 AM
Broken Land & Cradlerock N Opp Sb
5:11 AM
Broken Land & Cradlerock S Sb
5:12 AM
Broken Land & Snowden River Sb
5:14 AM
Broken Land Park & Ride
5:16 AM
Scaggsville Park & Ride
5:28 AM
Burtonsville Park & Ride
5:36 AM
Colesville Rd & Fenton St Sb
5:55 AM
Silver Spring Metro Station
5:57 AM
16th St & Aspen St Nw Sb
6:01 AM
16th St & P St Nw
6:12 AM
16th St & M St Nw
6:14 AM
K St & 16th St Nw Fs Eb
6:16 AM
K St & 14th St Nw Eb
6:18 AM
13th St & H St Nw Sb
6:19 AM
Pennsylvania Ave & 12th St Nw Eb
6:21 AM
Constitution Ave & 10th St Nw Fs Eb
6:23 AM
7th St Nw & Constitution Ave Eb
6:24 AM
Independence Ave & 7&6 St Sw Mid Eb
6:26 AM
Independence Ave & 4th & 3rd St Sw Eb
6:28 AM
M St & 1st St Se (navy Yard) Sb
6:32 AM
M St & 4th St Se (southeast Federal Center) Eb
6:34 AM
M St & Isaac Hull Ave Se Eb
6:35 AM
M St & 8 & 9th Sts Mid Eb
6:36 AM