Inbound -> Rogers Ave

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Preakness Wy Between Northern Pky & Belvedere Ave Nb
7:35 PM
Northern Pkwy & Stuart Ave Wb
7:37 PM
Northern Pkwy & Key Ave Wb
7:38 PM
Northern Pkwy & Highgate Dr Wb
7:39 PM
Northern Pkwy & Park Heights Wb
7:40 PM
Northern Pkwy & Narcissus Ave Wb
7:41 PM
Northern Pkwy & Gist Ave Wb
7:41 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
7:42 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
7:43 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 3 (Drop-off Only)
7:47 PM