Inbound -> Rogers Ave

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Echodale Ave & Elsrode Ave Wb
7:33 PM
Echodale Ave & Tramore Rd Fs Wb
7:34 PM
Echodale Ave & Herring Run Dr Wb
7:34 PM
Echodale Ave & Perring Pkwy Wb
7:35 PM
Belvedere Ave & Willowton Ave Wb
7:35 PM
Belvedere Ave & Beechdale Ave Wb
7:36 PM
Belvedere Ave & Hillen Rd Fs Wb
7:36 PM
Belvedere Ave & Fenwick Ave Wb
7:37 PM
Belvedere Ave & Loch Raven Blvd Fs Wb
7:38 PM
Belvedere Ave & Woodmount Ave Opp W
7:38 PM
Belvedere Ave & The Alameda Wb
7:39 PM
Belvedere Ave & Chinquapin Pkwy Wb
7:39 PM
Belvedere Ave & Northwood Dr Wb
7:40 PM
Belvedere Ave & Bradhurst Rd Wb
7:40 PM
Belvedere Ave & Gilpin Rd Wb
7:40 PM
Belvedere Ave & Clearspring Rd Wb
7:42 PM
Northern Pkwy & York Rd Ns Wb
7:43 PM
Northern Pkwy & York Rd Fs Wb
7:43 PM
Northern Pkwy & Springlake Wy Wb
7:44 PM
Northern Pkwy & St Albans Way Wb
7:45 PM
Northern Pkwy & Charles St Wb
7:46 PM
Northern Pkwy & Roland Ave Wb
7:47 PM
Northern Pkwy & Falls Rd Wb
7:49 PM
Northern Pkwy & Rogers Ave Wb
7:51 PM
Belvedere Ave & Lanier Ave Opp Wb
7:54 PM
Belvedere Ave & Preakness Way Wb Ns
7:54 PM
Preakness Wy Between Northern Pky & Belvedere Ave Nb
7:54 PM
Northern Pkwy & Stuart Ave Wb
7:56 PM
Northern Pkwy & Key Ave Wb
7:56 PM
Northern Pkwy & Highgate Dr Wb
7:57 PM
Northern Pkwy & Park Heights Wb
7:58 PM
Northern Pkwy & Narcissus Ave Wb
7:58 PM
Northern Pkwy & Gist Ave Wb
7:59 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
7:59 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
8:00 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 3 (Drop-off Only)
8:03 PM