Inbound -> Rogers Ave

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Frankford Ave & Corse Ave Fs Wb
7:59 PM
Echodale Ave & Pembrook Ave Wb
8:00 PM
Echodale Ave & Walther Ave Wb
8:01 PM
Echodale Ave & Twin Oak Ave Wb
8:01 PM
Echodale Ave & Harford Rd Fs Wb
8:03 PM
Echodale Ave & Elsrode Ave Wb
8:03 PM
Echodale Ave & Tramore Rd Fs Wb
8:04 PM
Echodale Ave & Herring Run Dr Wb
8:04 PM
Echodale Ave & Perring Pkwy Wb
8:05 PM
Belvedere Ave & Willowton Ave Wb
8:05 PM
Belvedere Ave & Beechdale Ave Wb
8:06 PM
Belvedere Ave & Hillen Rd Fs Wb
8:06 PM
Belvedere Ave & Fenwick Ave Wb
8:07 PM
Belvedere Ave & Loch Raven Blvd Fs Wb
8:08 PM
Belvedere Ave & Woodmount Ave Opp W
8:08 PM
Belvedere Ave & The Alameda Wb
8:09 PM
Belvedere Ave & Chinquapin Pkwy Wb
8:09 PM
Belvedere Ave & Northwood Dr Wb
8:10 PM
Belvedere Ave & Bradhurst Rd Wb
8:10 PM
Belvedere Ave & Gilpin Rd Wb
8:10 PM
Belvedere Ave & Clearspring Rd Wb
8:12 PM
Northern Pkwy & York Rd Ns Wb
8:13 PM
Northern Pkwy & York Rd Fs Wb
8:13 PM
Northern Pkwy & Springlake Wy Wb
8:14 PM
Northern Pkwy & St Albans Way Wb
8:15 PM
Northern Pkwy & Charles St Wb
8:16 PM
Northern Pkwy & Roland Ave Wb
8:17 PM
Northern Pkwy & Falls Rd Wb
8:19 PM
Northern Pkwy & Rogers Ave Wb
8:21 PM
Belvedere Ave & Lanier Ave Opp Wb
8:24 PM
Belvedere Ave & Preakness Way Wb Ns
8:24 PM
Preakness Wy Between Northern Pky & Belvedere Ave Nb
8:24 PM
Northern Pkwy & Stuart Ave Wb
8:26 PM
Northern Pkwy & Key Ave Wb
8:26 PM
Northern Pkwy & Highgate Dr Wb
8:27 PM
Northern Pkwy & Park Heights Wb
8:28 PM
Northern Pkwy & Narcissus Ave Wb
8:28 PM
Northern Pkwy & Gist Ave Wb
8:29 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
8:29 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
8:30 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 3 (Drop-off Only)
8:33 PM