Inbound -> Rogers Ave

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Frankford Ave & Greenhill Ave Wb
6:57 PM
Frankford Ave & Belair Rd Wb
6:57 PM
Frankford Ave & Corse Ave Fs Wb
6:58 PM
Echodale Ave & Pembrook Ave Wb
6:59 PM
Echodale Ave & Walther Ave Wb
7:00 PM
Echodale Ave & Twin Oak Ave Wb
7:00 PM
Echodale Ave & Harford Rd Fs Wb
7:02 PM
Echodale Ave & Elsrode Ave Wb
7:02 PM
Echodale Ave & Tramore Rd Fs Wb
7:03 PM
Echodale Ave & Herring Run Dr Wb
7:03 PM
Echodale Ave & Perring Pkwy Wb
7:04 PM
Belvedere Ave & Willowton Ave Wb
7:04 PM
Belvedere Ave & Beechdale Ave Wb
7:05 PM
Belvedere Ave & Hillen Rd Fs Wb
7:05 PM
Belvedere Ave & Fenwick Ave Wb
7:06 PM
Belvedere Ave & Loch Raven Blvd Fs Wb
7:07 PM
Belvedere Ave & Woodmount Ave Opp W
7:07 PM
Belvedere Ave & The Alameda Wb
7:08 PM
Belvedere Ave & Chinquapin Pkwy Wb
7:08 PM
Belvedere Ave & Northwood Dr Wb
7:09 PM
Belvedere Ave & Bradhurst Rd Wb
7:09 PM
Belvedere Ave & Gilpin Rd Wb
7:09 PM
Belvedere Ave & Clearspring Rd Wb
7:11 PM
Northern Pkwy & York Rd Ns Wb
7:12 PM
Northern Pkwy & York Rd Fs Wb
7:12 PM
Northern Pkwy & Springlake Wy Wb
7:13 PM
Northern Pkwy & St Albans Way Wb
7:14 PM
Northern Pkwy & Charles St Wb
7:15 PM
Northern Pkwy & Roland Ave Wb
7:16 PM
Northern Pkwy & Falls Rd Wb
7:18 PM
Northern Pkwy & Rogers Ave Wb
7:20 PM
Belvedere Ave & Lanier Ave Opp Wb
7:23 PM
Belvedere Ave & Preakness Way Wb Ns
7:23 PM
Preakness Wy Between Northern Pky & Belvedere Ave Nb
7:23 PM
Northern Pkwy & Stuart Ave Wb
7:25 PM
Northern Pkwy & Key Ave Wb
7:25 PM
Northern Pkwy & Highgate Dr Wb
7:26 PM
Northern Pkwy & Park Heights Wb
7:27 PM
Northern Pkwy & Narcissus Ave Wb
7:27 PM
Northern Pkwy & Gist Ave Wb
7:28 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
7:28 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
7:29 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 3 (Drop-off Only)
7:32 PM