Inbound -> Rogers Ave

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Frankford Ave & Plainfield Ave Wb
3:58 AM
Frankford Ave & Greenhill Ave Wb
3:59 AM
Frankford Ave & Belair Rd Wb
4:00 AM
Frankford Ave & Corse Ave Fs Wb
4:00 AM
Echodale Ave & Pembrook Ave Wb
4:01 AM
Echodale Ave & Walther Ave Wb
4:02 AM
Echodale Ave & Twin Oak Ave Wb
4:02 AM
Echodale Ave & Harford Rd Fs Wb
4:04 AM
Echodale Ave & Elsrode Ave Wb
4:04 AM
Echodale Ave & Tramore Rd Fs Wb
4:05 AM
Echodale Ave & Herring Run Dr Wb
4:06 AM
Echodale Ave & Perring Pkwy Wb
4:06 AM
Belvedere Ave & Willowton Ave Wb
4:07 AM
Belvedere Ave & Beechdale Ave Wb
4:08 AM
Belvedere Ave & Hillen Rd Fs Wb
4:08 AM
Belvedere Ave & Fenwick Ave Wb
4:09 AM
Belvedere Ave & Loch Raven Blvd Fs Wb
4:10 AM
Belvedere Ave & Woodmount Ave Opp W
4:10 AM
Belvedere Ave & The Alameda Wb
4:11 AM
Belvedere Ave & Chinquapin Pkwy Wb
4:11 AM
Belvedere Ave & Northwood Dr Wb
4:12 AM
Belvedere Ave & Bradhurst Rd Wb
4:12 AM
Belvedere Ave & Gilpin Rd Wb
4:12 AM
Belvedere Ave & Clearspring Rd Wb
4:14 AM
Northern Pkwy & York Rd Ns Wb
4:15 AM
Northern Pkwy & York Rd Fs Wb
4:15 AM
Northern Pkwy & Springlake Wy Wb
4:17 AM
Northern Pkwy & St Albans Way Wb
4:17 AM
Northern Pkwy & Charles St Wb
4:19 AM
Northern Pkwy & Roland Ave Wb
4:20 AM
Northern Pkwy & Falls Rd Wb
4:21 AM
Northern Pkwy & Rogers Ave Wb
4:22 AM
Belvedere Ave & Lanier Ave Opp Wb
4:25 AM
Belvedere Ave & Preakness Way Wb Ns
4:25 AM
Preakness Wy Between Northern Pky & Belvedere Ave Nb
4:25 AM
Northern Pkwy & Stuart Ave Wb
4:26 AM
Northern Pkwy & Key Ave Wb
4:27 AM
Northern Pkwy & Highgate Dr Wb
4:28 AM
Northern Pkwy & Park Heights Wb
4:28 AM
Northern Pkwy & Narcissus Ave Wb
4:29 AM
Northern Pkwy & Gist Ave Wb
4:29 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
4:30 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
4:30 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 3 (Drop-off Only)
4:33 AM