Inbound -> Rogers Ave

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Belvedere Ave & Preakness Way Wb Ns
9:23 PM
Preakness Wy Between Northern Pky & Belvedere Ave Nb
9:24 PM
Northern Pkwy & Stuart Ave Wb
9:26 PM
Northern Pkwy & Key Ave Wb
9:27 PM
Northern Pkwy & Highgate Dr Wb
9:28 PM
Northern Pkwy & Park Heights Wb
9:29 PM
Northern Pkwy & Narcissus Ave Wb
9:30 PM
Northern Pkwy & Gist Ave Wb
9:30 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
9:32 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
9:32 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 3 (Drop-off Only)
9:33 PM