Inbound -> Rogers Ave

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Northern Pkwy & Stuart Ave Wb
11:40 AM
Northern Pkwy & Key Ave Wb
11:41 AM
Northern Pkwy & Highgate Dr Wb
11:42 AM
Northern Pkwy & Park Heights Wb
11:44 AM
Northern Pkwy & Narcissus Ave Wb
11:45 AM
Northern Pkwy & Gist Ave Wb
11:45 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
11:47 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
11:47 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 3 (Drop-off Only)
11:48 AM