Outbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Ave & James St Fs Sb
11:56 PM
Patapsco Ave & Nieman Ave Fs Eb
11:58 PM
Patapsco Ave & Lorena Ave Fs Eb
11:58 PM
Patapsco Ave & Elizabeth Ave Eb
11:59 PM
Patapsco Ave & Hollins Ferry Rd Eb
12:00 AM
Patapsco Ave & Malview Ave Opp Eb
12:00 AM
Patapsco Ave & Annapolis Rd Fs Eb
12:01 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
12:02 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
12:02 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 1
12:03 AM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
12:04 AM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
12:07 AM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
12:07 AM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
12:08 AM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
12:08 AM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
12:09 AM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
12:09 AM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
12:09 AM
10thst & Jeffrey St Fs Sb
12:10 AM
10th St & Stoll St Sb
12:11 AM
10th St & Renick Ct Opp Sb
12:11 AM
Brooklyn Homes Am Layover Nb
12:12 AM