Outbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 3
11:21 AM
Mondawmin Station
11:21 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
11:23 AM
Warwick Ave & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Fs
11:24 AM
Warwick Ave & Windsor Ave Opp Sb
11:25 AM
Warwick Ave & Coppin State University Mid Sb
11:26 AM
North Ave & Thomas Ave Fs Wb
11:27 AM
North Ave & Ashburton St Wb
11:28 AM
North Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
11:29 AM
North Ave & Rosedale St Wb
11:29 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Sb
11:30 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Brighton St Sb
11:31 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Sb
11:32 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Sb
11:32 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Winchester St Sb
11:33 AM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Sb
11:33 AM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Sb
11:34 AM
Poplar Grove St & Franklintown Rd Sb
11:34 AM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
11:35 AM
Hilton St & Culver St Sb
11:39 AM
Hilton St & Kossuth St Sb
11:40 AM
Hilton St & Baltimore St Sb
11:41 AM
Hilton St & Massachusetts Ave Sb
11:42 AM
Hilton St & Frederick Ave Sb
11:43 AM
Caton Ave & Kingsley St Fs Sb
11:44 AM
710 Caton Ave & Mary Sue Plant Sb
11:45 AM
Caton Ave & Wilkens Ave Sb
11:46 AM
Caton Ave & Wilkens Ave Fs Sb
11:47 AM
Caton Ave & Benson Ave Sb
11:49 AM
3320 Benson Ave & Catholic Charities Wb
11:49 AM
3431 Benson Ave Opp Wb
11:49 AM
Knecht Ave & John Ave Eb Fs
11:52 AM
Joh Ave & Vero Rd Fs Eb
11:54 AM
1400 Joh Ave Eb
11:54 AM
Joh Ave & Bloomfield Ave Fs Eb
11:56 AM
Patapsco Ave & Nieman Ave Fs Eb
11:58 AM
Patapsco Ave & Lorena Ave Fs Eb
11:59 AM
Patapsco Ave & Elizabeth Ave Eb
12:00 PM
Patapsco Ave & Hollins Ferry Rd Eb
12:01 PM
Patapsco Ave & Malview Ave Opp Eb
12:01 PM
Patapsco Ave & Annapolis Rd Fs Eb
12:02 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
12:04 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
12:04 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 1
12:06 PM
Patapsco Station
12:06 PM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
12:07 PM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
12:11 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
12:11 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
12:12 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
12:13 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
12:13 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
12:14 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
12:14 PM
10th St & Jeffrey St Fs Sb
12:15 PM
10th St & Stoll St Sb
12:15 PM
10th St & Renick Ct Opp Sb
12:16 PM
Brooklyn Homes Am Layover Nb
12:17 PM