Outbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
11:57 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 1
11:58 PM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
11:59 PM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
12:02 AM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
12:02 AM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
12:03 AM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
12:03 AM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
12:04 AM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
12:04 AM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
12:04 AM
10thst & Jeffrey St Fs Sb
12:05 AM
10th St & Stoll St Sb
12:06 AM
10th St & Renick Ct Opp Sb
12:06 AM
Brooklyn Homes Am Layover Nb (Drop-off Only)
12:07 AM