Outbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
10:38 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 1
10:39 PM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
10:40 PM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
10:43 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
10:43 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
10:44 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
10:44 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
10:45 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
10:45 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
10:45 PM
10thst & Jeffrey St Fs Sb
10:46 PM
10th St & Stoll St Sb
10:47 PM
10th St & Renick Ct Opp Sb
10:47 PM
Brooklyn Homes Am Layover Nb
10:48 PM