Outbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Ave & Hollins Ferry Rd Eb
12:19 PM
Patapsco Ave & Malview Ave Opp Eb
12:20 PM
Patapsco Ave & Annapolis Rd Fs Eb
12:22 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
12:24 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
12:25 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 1
12:26 PM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
12:27 PM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
12:31 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
12:32 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
12:32 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
12:33 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
12:34 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
12:34 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
12:35 PM
10thst & Jeffrey St Fs Sb
12:36 PM
10th St & Stoll St Sb
12:36 PM
10th St & Renick Ct Opp Sb
12:37 PM
Brooklyn Homes Am Layover Nb (Drop-off Only)
12:38 PM