Outbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Ave & Lorena Ave Fs Eb
5:20 PM
Patapsco Ave & Elizabeth Ave Eb
5:21 PM
Patapsco Ave & Hollins Ferry Rd Eb
5:22 PM
Patapsco Ave & Malview Ave Opp Eb
5:22 PM
Patapsco Ave & Annapolis Rd Fs Eb
5:23 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
5:25 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
5:25 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 1
5:26 PM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
5:27 PM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
5:29 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
5:30 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
5:30 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
5:31 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
5:31 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
5:31 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
5:32 PM
10thst & Jeffrey St Fs Sb
5:32 PM
10th St & Stoll St Sb
5:33 PM
10th St & Renick Ct Opp Sb
5:33 PM
Brooklyn Homes Am Layover Nb (Drop-off Only)
5:34 PM