Outbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Caton Ave & Benson Ave Sb
10:26 PM
3320 Benson Ave & Catholic Charities Wb
10:26 PM
3431 Benson Ave Opp Wb
10:26 PM
Knecht Ave & John Ave Eb Fs
10:29 PM
Joh Ave & Vero Rd Fs Eb
10:30 PM
1400 Joh Ave Eb
10:31 PM
Joh Ave & Bloomfield Ave Fs Eb
10:32 PM
Patapsco Ave & James St Fs Sb
10:32 PM
Patapsco Ave & Nieman Ave Fs Eb
10:34 PM
Patapsco Ave & Lorena Ave Fs Eb
10:34 PM
Patapsco Ave & Elizabeth Ave Eb
10:35 PM
Patapsco Ave & Hollins Ferry Rd Eb
10:36 PM
Patapsco Ave & Malview Ave Opp Eb
10:36 PM
Patapsco Ave & Annapolis Rd Fs Eb
10:37 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
10:38 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
10:38 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 1
10:39 PM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
10:40 PM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
10:43 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
10:43 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
10:44 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
10:44 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
10:45 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
10:45 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
10:45 PM
10thst & Jeffrey St Fs Sb
10:46 PM
10th St & Stoll St Sb
10:47 PM
10th St & Renick Ct Opp Sb
10:47 PM
Brooklyn Homes Am Layover Nb
10:48 PM