Outbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Knecht Ave & John Ave Eb Fs
11:14 PM
Joh Ave & Vero Rd Fs Eb
11:15 PM
1400 Joh Ave Eb
11:16 PM
Joh Ave & Bloomfield Ave Fs Eb
11:17 PM
Patapsco Ave & James St Fs Sb
11:17 PM
Patapsco Ave & Nieman Ave Fs Eb
11:19 PM
Patapsco Ave & Lorena Ave Fs Eb
11:19 PM
Patapsco Ave & Elizabeth Ave Eb
11:20 PM
Patapsco Ave & Hollins Ferry Rd Eb
11:21 PM
Patapsco Ave & Malview Ave Opp Eb
11:21 PM
Patapsco Ave & Annapolis Rd Fs Eb
11:22 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
11:23 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
11:23 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 1
11:24 PM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
11:25 PM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
11:28 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
11:28 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
11:29 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
11:29 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
11:30 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
11:30 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
11:30 PM
10thst & Jeffrey St Fs Sb
11:31 PM
10th St & Stoll St Sb
11:32 PM
10th St & Renick Ct Opp Sb
11:32 PM
Brooklyn Homes Am Layover Nb
11:33 PM