Outbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
3431 Benson Ave Opp Wb
2:12 PM
Joh Ave & Vero Rd Fs Eb
2:14 PM
1400 Joh Ave Eb
2:15 PM
Joh Ave & Bloomfield Ave Fs Eb
2:17 PM
Patapsco Ave & James St Fs Sb
2:18 PM
Patapsco Ave & Nieman Ave Fs Eb
2:19 PM
Patapsco Ave & Lorena Ave Fs Eb
2:20 PM
Patapsco Ave & Elizabeth Ave Eb
2:21 PM
Patapsco Ave & Hollins Ferry Rd Eb
2:22 PM
Patapsco Ave & Malview Ave Opp Eb
2:22 PM
Patapsco Ave & Annapolis Rd Fs Eb
2:23 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
2:25 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
2:25 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 1
2:26 PM
601 Patapsco Ave Eb
2:27 PM
Patapsco Ave & Potee St Mb Eb
2:29 PM
Patapsco Ave & 2nd St Eb
2:30 PM
Patapsco Ave & 4th St Eb
2:30 PM
Patapsco Ave & 6th St Eb
2:31 PM
Patapsco Ave & Brooklyn Ave Eb
2:31 PM
Patapsco Ave & 9th St Eb
2:31 PM
Patapsco Ave Btwn St Victor St & 10th St Eb
2:32 PM
10thst & Jeffrey St Fs Sb
2:32 PM
10th St & Stoll St Sb
2:33 PM
10th St & Renick Ct Opp Sb
2:33 PM
Brooklyn Homes Am Layover Nb (Drop-off Only)
2:34 PM