Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Moravia Loop Wb
11:45 PM
Moravia Rd & Sinclair Ln Fs Wb
11:45 PM
Moravia Rd & Gunther Ave Fs Wb
11:45 PM
Moravia Rd & Sipple Ave Wb
11:45 PM
Moravia Rd & Saint Thomas Ave Wb
11:46 PM
Moravia Rd & Mannasota Ave Wb
11:46 PM
Moravia Rd & Belair Rd Fs Wb
11:47 PM
Moravia Rd & Schley Ave Fs Wb
11:47 PM
Moravia Rd & Harcourt Rd Wb
11:48 PM
Harford Rd & Grindon Ave Sb
11:49 PM
Harford Rd & Montebello Terr Sb
11:50 PM
Harford Rd & Harford Ter Sb
11:50 PM
Harford Rd & Argonne Dr Sb
11:50 PM
Argonne Dr & Md Rehabilitation Wb
11:52 PM
Argonne Dr & Mccallum Dr Wb
11:52 PM
1800 Argonne Dr Wb
11:53 PM
Argonne Dr & Hillen Rd Wb
11:53 PM
Hillen Rd & Cold Spring Ln Nb
11:55 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Loch Raven Blvd Fs Wb
11:56 PM
Cold Spring Ln & The League Wb
11:57 PM
Cold Spring Ln & The Alameda Wb
11:58 PM
Cold Spring Ln & St George Ave Wb
11:58 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Alhambra Ave Fs Wb
11:59 PM
Cold Spring Ln & York Rd Wb
12:00 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Milbrook Rd Wb
12:01 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Charles St Wb
12:02 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Wilmslow Rd Wb
12:03 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Roland Ave Fs Wb
12:05 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Falls Rd Wb
12:06 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Grandview Ave Fs Wb
12:06 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Cold Spring Light Rail Station Mid Wb
12:07 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Tamarind Rd Wb
12:08 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
12:10 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Oakford Ave Fs Wb
12:10 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Pall Mall Rd Fs Wb
12:11 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Park Heights Ave Fs Wb
12:11 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Reisterstown Rd Wb
12:11 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Daytona Ave Wb
12:12 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Metro Ent Opp Wb
12:13 AM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Fs Nb
12:13 AM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Nb
12:13 AM
Dolfield Ave & Lewin Ave Nb
12:14 AM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Mid Nb
12:14 AM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Wb
12:15 AM
Groveland Ave & Garrison Blvd Mid Wb
12:15 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
12:17 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 2
12:18 AM