Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Moravia Loop Wb
7:30 AM
Moravia Rd & Sinclair Ln Fs Wb
7:30 AM
Moravia Rd & Gunther Ave Fs Wb
7:31 AM
Moravia Rd & Sipple Ave Wb
7:31 AM
Moravia Rd & Saint Thomas Ave Wb
7:32 AM
Moravia Rd & Mannasota Ave Wb
7:33 AM
Moravia Rd & Belair Rd Fs Wb
7:34 AM
Moravia Rd & Schley Ave Fs Wb
7:35 AM
Moravia Rd & Harcourt Rd Wb
7:35 AM
Harford Rd & Grindon Ave Sb
7:38 AM
Harford Rd & Montebello Terr Sb
7:39 AM
Harford Rd & Argonne Dr Sb
7:40 AM
Argonne Dr & Md Rehabilitation Wb
7:42 AM
Argonne Dr & Mccallum Drwb
7:42 AM
1800 Argonne Dr Wb
7:43 AM
Argonne Dr & Hillen Rd Wb
7:44 AM
Hillen Rd & Cold Spring Ln Nb
7:46 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Loch Raven Blvd Fs Wb
7:49 AM
Cold Spring Ln & The League Wb
7:50 AM
Cold Spring Ln & The Alameda Wb
7:50 AM
Cold Spring Ln & St Georges Ave Wb
7:51 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Alhambra Ave Fs Wb
7:52 AM
Cold Spring Ln & York Rd Wb
7:53 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Milbrook Rd Wb
7:54 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Charles St Wb
7:55 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Wilmslow Rd Wb
7:56 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Roland Ave Fs Wb
7:58 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Falls Rd Wb
7:59 AM
Poly Western High School
8:02 AM