Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Moravia Loop Wb
7:05 AM
Moravia Rd & Sinclair Ln Fs Wb
7:05 AM
Moravia Rd & Gunther Ave Fs Wb
7:06 AM
Moravia Rd & Sipple Ave Wb
7:06 AM
Moravia Rd & Saint Thomas Ave Wb
7:07 AM
Moravia Rd & Mannasota Ave Wb
7:08 AM
Moravia Rd & Belair Rd Fs Wb
7:09 AM
Moravia Rd & Schley Ave Fs Wb
7:10 AM
Moravia Rd & Harcourt Rd Wb
7:10 AM
Harford Rd & Grindon Ave Sb
7:13 AM
Harford Rd & Montebello Terr Sb
7:14 AM
Harford Rd & Argonne Dr Sb
7:15 AM
Argonne Dr & Md Rehabilitation Wb
7:17 AM
Argonne Dr & Mccallum Dr Wb
7:17 AM
1800 Argonne Dr Wb
7:18 AM
Argonne Dr & Hillen Rd Wb
7:19 AM
Hillen Rd & Cold Spring Ln Nb
7:21 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Loch Raven Blvd Fs Wb
7:23 AM
Cold Spring Ln & The League Wb
7:24 AM
Cold Spring Ln & The Alameda Wb
7:25 AM
Cold Spring Ln & St George Ave Wb
7:25 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Alhambra Ave Fs Wb
7:27 AM
Cold Spring Ln & York Rd Wb
7:28 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Milbrook Rd Wb
7:29 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Charles St Wb
7:30 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Wilmslow Rd Wb
7:31 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Roland Ave Fs Wb
7:33 AM
Cold Spring Ln & Falls Rd Wb
7:34 AM
Poly Western High School
7:37 AM