Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Moravia Loop Wb
12:50 PM
Moravia Rd & Sinclair Ln Fs Wb
12:50 PM
Moravia Rd & Gunther Ave Fs Wb
12:51 PM
Moravia Rd & Sipple Ave Wb
12:51 PM
Moravia Rd & Saint Thomas Ave Wb
12:52 PM
Moravia Rd & Mannasota Ave Wb
12:52 PM
Moravia Rd & Belair Rd Fs Wb
12:53 PM
Moravia Rd & Schley Ave Fs Wb
12:54 PM
Moravia Rd & Harcourt Rd Wb
12:54 PM
Harford Rd & Grindon Ave Sb
12:56 PM
Harford Rd & Montebello Terr Sb
12:57 PM
Harford Rd & Argonne Dr Sb
12:58 PM
Argonne Dr & Md Rehabilitation Wb
12:59 PM
Argonne Dr & Mccallum Drwb
1:00 PM
1800 Argonne Dr Wb
1:01 PM
Argonne Dr & Hillen Rd Wb
1:01 PM
Hillen Rd & Cold Spring Ln Nb
1:03 PM
Cold Spring Ln & The League Wb
1:05 PM
Cold Spring Ln & The Alameda Wb
1:05 PM
Cold Spring Ln & St Georges Ave Wb
1:06 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Alhambra Ave Fs Wb
1:07 PM
Cold Spring Ln & York Rd Wb
1:08 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Milbrook Rd Wb
1:09 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Charles St Wb
1:11 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Wilmslow Rd Wb
1:12 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Roland Ave Fs Wb
1:14 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Falls Rd Wb
1:16 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Grandview Ave Fs Wb
1:16 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Cold Spring Light Rail Station Mid Wb
1:18 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Tamarind Rd Wb
1:19 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
1:21 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Oakford Ave Fs Wb
1:21 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Pall Mall Rd Fs Wb
1:22 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Park Heights Ave Fs Wb
1:23 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Reisterstown Rd Wb
1:23 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Daytona Ave Wb
1:24 PM
Cold Spring Ln & Metro Ent Opp Wb
1:25 PM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Fs Nb
1:25 PM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Nb
1:26 PM
Dolfield Ave & Lewin Ave Nb
1:26 PM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Mid Nb
1:27 PM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Wb
1:28 PM
Groveland Ave & Garrison Blvd Mid Wb
1:28 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
1:31 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 2
1:32 PM