Inbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Monroe St & Carroll St Opp Sb
7:59 PM
Wicomico St & Monroe St Nb
7:59 PM
Wicomico St & Bush St Nb
8:00 PM
Bush St & Russell St Eb
8:02 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
8:05 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
8:06 PM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Fs Wb
8:06 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Light Rail Sb
8:08 PM
1401 Cherry Hill Rd Ns
8:08 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments Opp Eb
8:09 PM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
8:09 PM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Fs Sb
8:09 PM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Fs Eb
8:09 PM
Round Rd & Woodview Rd Mid Sb
8:10 PM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
8:10 PM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Fs Eb
8:11 PM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Nb
8:11 PM
Roundview Rd & Cherryland Rd Nb
8:12 PM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Wb
8:12 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd Eb
8:13 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Fs Wb
8:13 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Eb
8:13 PM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Eb
8:14 PM
Potee St & Cherry Hill Rd Fs Sb
8:14 PM
Potee St & Reedbird Ave Sb
8:15 PM
South Baltimore Park & Ride
8:17 PM
Patapsco Station (Drop-off Only)
8:22 PM